BL6 Bielsko 2LA (Liga orlikowa) - sezon 2018/2019

LP Nazwa Klubu M PKT B W R P
1Fc Albatros51239:11401
2Wolne Atomy51241:14401
3Young Oldboys51024:17311
4Fc Pomarańcza5919:19302
5Stare Bielsko FC5823:19221
64Fun Football Team5713:18212
7Misie5620:24203
8DKS Lipnik5622:39203
9Miłośnicy Abstynencji 5520:24122
10Desplayers4313:22103
11The Shakers4313:23103
12Bon Voyage539:26104

Rundy:

Połowy:

Terminarz spotkań:

1 kolejka
18.08Stare Bielsko FC3:3Young Oldboys13:00
18.08Fc Pomarańcza0:10DKS Lipnik15:00
19.08The Shakers2:11Fc Albatros10:00
19.08Desplayers2:1Bon Voyage11:00
19.08Misie1:54Fun Football Team13:00
19.08Miłośnicy Abstynencji 2:7Wolne Atomy15:00
2 kolejka
25.08The Shakers-:-Desplayers13:00
25.08Young Oldboys4:5Fc Pomarańcza15:00
26.08Fc Albatros2:4Wolne Atomy10:00
26.084Fun Football Team5:4Stare Bielsko FC11:00
26.08Bon Voyage0:10Misie13:00
26.08DKS Lipnik2:7Miłośnicy Abstynencji 15:00
3 kolejka
01.09Miłośnicy Abstynencji 1:5Young Oldboys13:00
01.09Wolne Atomy15:4DKS Lipnik15:00
02.09Desplayers3:8Fc Albatros10:00
02.09Fc Pomarańcza3:04Fun Football Team11:00
02.09Stare Bielsko FC4:1Bon Voyage13:00
02.09Misie1:5The Shakers15:00
4 kolejka
08.09The Shakers3:5Stare Bielsko FC13:00
09.09Fc Albatros13:1DKS Lipnik10:00
09.09Bon Voyage0:10Fc Pomarańcza11:00
09.09Desplayers4:8Misie13:00
09.09Young Oldboys6:5Wolne Atomy14:00
09.094Fun Football Team3:3Miłośnicy Abstynencji 15:00
5 kolejka
15.09Wolne Atomy-:-4Fun Football Team14:00
15.09DKS Lipnik-:-Young Oldboys16:00
16.09Fc Pomarańcza-:-The Shakers10:00
16.09Stare Bielsko FC-:-Desplayers12:00
16.09Misie-:-Fc Albatros14:00
16.09Miłośnicy Abstynencji -:-Bon Voyage16:00
6 kolejka
22.09Misie-:-Stare Bielsko FC13:00
23.094Fun Football Team-:-DKS Lipnik09:00
23.09Desplayers-:-Fc Pomarańcza10:00
23.09Bon Voyage-:-Wolne Atomy11:00
23.09Fc Albatros-:-Young Oldboys13:00
23.09The Shakers-:-Miłośnicy Abstynencji 15:00
7 kolejka
29.09DKS Lipnik-:-Bon Voyage14:00
29.09Young Oldboys-:-4Fun Football Team16:00
30.09Fc Pomarańcza-:-Misie10:00
30.09Stare Bielsko FC-:-Fc Albatros12:00
30.09Wolne Atomy-:-The Shakers14:00
30.09Miłośnicy Abstynencji -:-Desplayers16:00
8 kolejka
06.10Bon Voyage-:-Young Oldboys15:00
07.10The Shakers-:-DKS Lipnik08:00
07.10Fc Albatros-:-4Fun Football Team09:00
07.10Stare Bielsko FC-:-Fc Pomarańcza11:00
07.10Desplayers-:-Wolne Atomy13:00
07.10Misie-:-Miłośnicy Abstynencji 15:00
9 kolejka
13.10Young Oldboys6:3The Shakers14:00
13.104Fun Football Team0:7Bon Voyage16:00
14.10Fc Pomarańcza1:5Fc Albatros10:00
14.10DKS Lipnik5:4Desplayers12:00
14.10Wolne Atomy10:0Misie14:00
Walkower za brak wypełnionego protokołu
14.10Miłośnicy Abstynencji 7:7Stare Bielsko FC16:00
10 kolejka
20.10Desplayers-Young Oldboys15:00
21.10Stare Bielsko FC-Wolne Atomy08:00
21.10Fc Albatros-Bon Voyage09:00
21.10Fc Pomarańcza-Miłośnicy Abstynencji 11:00
21.10Misie-DKS Lipnik13:00
21.10The Shakers-4Fun Football Team15:00
11 kolejka
27.10Bon Voyage-The Shakers14:00
27.104Fun Football Team-Desplayers16:00
28.10Wolne Atomy-Fc Pomarańcza10:00
28.10Young Oldboys-Misie12:00
28.10DKS Lipnik-Stare Bielsko FC14:00
28.10Miłośnicy Abstynencji -Fc Albatros16:00
12 kolejka
03.11Stare Bielsko FC-Young Oldboys15:00
04.11Desplayers-Bon Voyage08:00
04.11The Shakers-Fc Albatros09:00
04.11Fc Pomarańcza-DKS Lipnik11:00
04.11Misie-4Fun Football Team13:00
04.11Miłośnicy Abstynencji -Wolne Atomy15:00
13 kolejka
10.11DKS Lipnik-Miłośnicy Abstynencji 14:00
10.114Fun Football Team-Stare Bielsko FC16:00
11.11Young Oldboys-Fc Pomarańcza10:00
11.11Fc Albatros-Wolne Atomy12:00
11.11Bon Voyage-Misie14:00
11.11The Shakers-Desplayers16:00
14 kolejka
17.11Wolne Atomy-DKS Lipnik15:00
18.11Miłośnicy Abstynencji -Young Oldboys08:00
18.11Desplayers-Fc Albatros09:00
18.11Fc Pomarańcza-4Fun Football Team11:00
18.11Stare Bielsko FC-Bon Voyage13:00
18.11Misie-The Shakers15:00
15 kolejka
24.11Desplayers-Misie14:00
24.11Young Oldboys-Wolne Atomy16:00
25.11Bon Voyage-Fc Pomarańcza10:00
25.11The Shakers-Stare Bielsko FC12:00
25.11Fc Albatros-DKS Lipnik14:00
25.114Fun Football Team-Miłośnicy Abstynencji 16:00
16 kolejka
01.12DKS Lipnik-Young Oldboys15:00
02.12Wolne Atomy-4Fun Football Team08:00
02.12Misie-Fc Albatros09:00
02.12Fc Pomarańcza-The Shakers11:00
02.12Stare Bielsko FC-Desplayers13:00
02.12Miłośnicy Abstynencji -Bon Voyage15:00
IV Liga Śląska
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Czaniec1128
2Jasienica1123
3Bełk1123
4Ustroń1122
5Tychy II1117
6Łaziska Grn.1116
7Radziechowy1116
8Czechowice-Dz.1116
9Racibórz1114
10TSP II1112
11Wodzisław1111
12Wilcza1111
13Goczałkowice1110
14Gaszowice1110
15Landek116
16Połomia114
Okręgówka
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Skoczów1131
2Drogomyśl1230
3Dankowice1226
4BKS Stal1226
5Bestwina1224
6Puńców1222
7Koszarawa Ż.1220
8Rekord II918
9Rajcza1117
10Góral1216
11Wisła1216
12Bestwinka1115
13Jaworze1212
14Zebrzydowice129
15Łękawica127
16Chybie125
17Kończyce M.123
18Pruchna122
A Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Zabłocie1125
2Pogwizdów1124
31909 Piast1124
4Pielgrzymowice1121
5Strumień1120
6Bąków1117
7Pogórze1116
8Goleszów1116
9Istebna1116
10Brenna1111
11Kończyce W.1111
12Skoczów II118
13Dębowiec116
14Hażlach115
A Klasa Żywiec
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Milówka1025
2Żabnica1024
3Węgierska G.1022
4Pietrzykowice1021
5Radziechowy II1015
6Lipowa1015
7Ujsoły1014
8Babia Góra1012
9Zarzecze910
10Gilowice109
11Sopotnia109
12Leśna98
13Soła Ż.106
14Juszczyna105
B Klasa Bielsko
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Wilamowice824
2Rybarzowice816
3Ligota713
4Kozy713
5Zabrzeg812
6Bujaków811
7Grodziec810
8Łodygowice85
9Kalna 84
10Mazańcowice83
B Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Pierściec721
2Wielkie II715
3Nierodzim715
4Iskrzyczyn814
5Ochaby711
6Rudnik76
7Kaczyce75
8Górki W.75
9Golasowice70