4 Liga Juniorów (Podokręg Skoczów) - sezon 2018/2019

LP Nazwa Klubu M PKT B W R P
1UKS APN Góral Istebna U192049105:331613
2GKS Morcinek Kaczyce U19204192:471325
3KS Nierodzim Ustroń U19203178:561019
4LKS Orzeł Zabłocie U19203075:46938
5LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie U19201733:775213
6LKS 99 Pruchna U1920727:1512117

Rundy:

Połowy:

Sezony:

Terminarz spotkań:

1 kolejka
01.09LKS 99 Pruchna U190:7LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie U1911:00
01.09UKS APN Góral Istebna U195:1KS Nierodzim Ustroń U1917:00
01.09LKS Orzeł Zabłocie U192:3GKS Morcinek Kaczyce U1917:00
2 kolejka
08.09GKS Morcinek Kaczyce U1910:0LKS 99 Pruchna U1911:00
08.09KS Nierodzim Ustroń U194:0LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie U1912:00
08.09UKS APN Góral Istebna U192:2LKS Orzeł Zabłocie U1917:00
3 kolejka
11.09LKS Orzeł Zabłocie U197:2KS Nierodzim Ustroń U1917:00
11.09LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie U191:3GKS Morcinek Kaczyce U1917:00
11.09LKS 99 Pruchna U190:17UKS APN Góral Istebna U1917:00
4 kolejka
15.09LKS Orzeł Zabłocie U1910:1LKS 99 Pruchna U1916:00
15.09UKS APN Góral Istebna U19WOLKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie U1916:00
18.09KS Nierodzim Ustroń U193:6GKS Morcinek Kaczyce U1917:00
5 kolejka
22.09GKS Morcinek Kaczyce U195:1UKS APN Góral Istebna U1911:00
22.09LKS 99 Pruchna U190:17KS Nierodzim Ustroń U1911:00
22.09LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie U191:14LKS Orzeł Zabłocie U1911:45
6 kolejka
29.09GKS Morcinek Kaczyce U191:1LKS Orzeł Zabłocie U1911:00
29.09LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie U195:0LKS 99 Pruchna U1911:45
29.09KS Nierodzim Ustroń U190:6UKS APN Góral Istebna U1912:00
7 kolejka
06.10LKS 99 Pruchna U192:19GKS Morcinek Kaczyce U1911:00
06.10LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie U192:5KS Nierodzim Ustroń U1911:45
06.10LKS Orzeł Zabłocie U190:4UKS APN Góral Istebna U1916:00
8 kolejka
13.10GKS Morcinek Kaczyce U198:0LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie U1911:00
13.10KS Nierodzim Ustroń U190:4LKS Orzeł Zabłocie U1912:00
13.10UKS APN Góral Istebna U193:0LKS 99 Pruchna U1915:00
9 kolejka
20.10LKS 99 Pruchna U191:7LKS Orzeł Zabłocie U1911:00
20.10GKS Morcinek Kaczyce U197:0KS Nierodzim Ustroń U1911:00
20.10LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie U191:6UKS APN Góral Istebna U1911:45
10 kolejka
27.10KS Nierodzim Ustroń U197:1LKS 99 Pruchna U1912:00
27.10UKS APN Góral Istebna U195:4GKS Morcinek Kaczyce U1915:00
27.10LKS Orzeł Zabłocie U197:2LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie U1915:00
11 kolejka
13.04GKS Morcinek Kaczyce U193:1LKS Orzeł Zabłocie U1911:00
13.04LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie U193:2LKS 99 Pruchna U1911:45
13.04KS Nierodzim Ustroń U193:2UKS APN Góral Istebna U1912:00
12 kolejka
23.04LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie U193:3KS Nierodzim Ustroń U1917:00
23.04LKS 99 Pruchna U191:3GKS Morcinek Kaczyce U1917:00
23.04LKS Orzeł Zabłocie U197:2UKS APN Góral Istebna U1917:00
13 kolejka
27.04GKS Morcinek Kaczyce U192:0LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie U1911:00
27.04KS Nierodzim Ustroń U192:0LKS Orzeł Zabłocie U1912:00
27.04UKS APN Góral Istebna U195:2LKS 99 Pruchna U1917:00
14 kolejka
04.05GKS Morcinek Kaczyce U192:1KS Nierodzim Ustroń U1911:00
04.05LKS 99 Pruchna U192:4LKS Orzeł Zabłocie U1911:00
04.05LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie U191:4UKS APN Góral Istebna U1911:45
15 kolejka
11.05LKS Orzeł Zabłocie U192:3LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie U1917:00
11.05UKS APN Góral Istebna U195:2GKS Morcinek Kaczyce U1917:00
21.05KS Nierodzim Ustroń U196:0LKS 99 Pruchna U1917:00
16 kolejka
18.05LKS Orzeł Zabłocie U195:4GKS Morcinek Kaczyce U1911:00
18.05LKS 99 Pruchna U196:1LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie U1911:00
18.05UKS APN Góral Istebna U195:0KS Nierodzim Ustroń U1917:00
17 kolejka
25.05KS Nierodzim Ustroń U195:0LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie U1911:00
25.05GKS Morcinek Kaczyce U196:2LKS 99 Pruchna U1912:00
25.05UKS APN Góral Istebna U195:0LKS Orzeł Zabłocie U1917:00
18 kolejka
01.06LKS Orzeł Zabłocie U191:4KS Nierodzim Ustroń U1911:00
01.06LKS 99 Pruchna U191:17UKS APN Góral Istebna U1911:00
01.06LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie U190:0GKS Morcinek Kaczyce U1911:45
19 kolejka
08.06LKS Orzeł Zabłocie U191:1LKS 99 Pruchna U1911:00
08.06KS Nierodzim Ustroń U1912:0GKS Morcinek Kaczyce U1912:00
08.06UKS APN Góral Istebna U193:0LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie U1917:00
20 kolejka
15.06LKS 99 Pruchna U195:3KS Nierodzim Ustroń U1911:00
15.06LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie U193:0LKS Orzeł Zabłocie U1911:00
15.06GKS Morcinek Kaczyce U194:5UKS APN Góral Istebna U1911:45
IV Liga Śląska
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Czaniec3061
2Jasienica3058
3Ustroń3057
4Bełk3054
5Łaziska Grn.3052
6Tychy II3051
7Czechowice-Dz.3050
8Goczałkowice3044
9Wilcza3037
10Radziechowy3036
11TSP II3036
12Wodzisław3032
13Landek3030
14Racibórz3027
15Gaszowice3026
16Połomia3013
Okręgówka
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Skoczów3279
2Drogomyśl3274
3BKS Stal3268
4Bestwina3262
5Dankowice3262
6Rekord II3253
7Góral3250
8Puńców3250
9Koszarawa Ż.3248
10Rajcza3241
11Wisła3240
12Jaworze3236
13Bestwinka3235
14Chybie3230
15Łękawica3230
16Zebrzydowice3226
17Pruchna3219
18Kończyce M.327
A Klasa Bielsko
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Czechowice-Dz. II2463
2Pisarzowice2451
3Bronów2448
4Wilkowice2446
5Międzyrzecze2443
6Kobiernice2438
7Hecznarowice2437
8Kaniów2429
9Wapienica2426
10Międzybrodzie2425
11Buczkowice2421
12Bystra (k. Bielska)2418
13Godziszka247
A Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Strumień2663
21909 Piast2662
3Goleszów2646
4Pogórze2641
5Istebna2640
6Pogwizdów2638
7Brenna2638
8Bąków2635
9Skoczów II2631
10Pielgrzymowice2630
11Kończyce W.2629
12Zabłocie2629
13Hażlach2616
14Dębowiec2613
A Klasa Żywiec
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Żabnica2665
2Pietrzykowice2665
3Milówka2664
4Węgierska G.2651
5Leśna2640
6Babia Góra2639
7Lipowa2636
8Radziechowy II2631
9Gilowice2629
10Ujsoły2627
11Zarzecze2626
12Sopotnia2620
13Soła Ż.2614
14Juszczyna2612
B Klasa Bielsko
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Wilamowice1852
2Kozy1841
3Ligota1836
4Rybarzowice1827
5Bujaków1821
6Grodziec1821
7Zabrzeg1821
8Łodygowice1814
9Mazańcowice1811
10Kalna 188
B Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Pierściec1645
2Iskrzyczyn1630
3Nierodzim1629
4Wielkie II1625
5Kaczyce1622
6Górki W.1618
7Ochaby1617
8Rudnik1615
9Golasowice166
B Klasa Żywiec
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Bystra (k. Żywca)2256
2Czernichów2249
3Jeleśnia2241
4Słotwina2240
5Pewel Śl.2238
6Trzebinia2237
7Korbielów2233
8Cisiec2229
9TS Przyborów2222
10Kocierz2221
11Pewel M.2216
12Przyborów220