3 Liga Juniorów (Podokręg Skoczów) - sezon 2018/2019
druga połowa

LP Nazwa Klubu M PKT B W R P
1LKS Victoria Hażlach U19225152:161633
2LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie U19224970:281543
3LKS Wisła Strumień U19224062:451246
4WSS Wisła U19223976:581309
5LKS Goleszów U19223566:631129
6LKS Ochaby 96 U19223261:7310210
7LKS Beskid Brenna U19223161:54949
8LKS Pogórze U19222955:549211
9LKS Olza Pogwizdów U19222859:478410
10LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U19222345:486511
11LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U19221334:1044117
12LKS Kończyce Małe U1922937:882317

Rundy:

Połowy:

Sezony:

Terminarz spotkań:

1 kolejka
17.08LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie U191:1LKS Wisła Strumień U1917:45
18.08LKS Olza Pogwizdów U192:1LKS Kończyce Małe U1911:00
19.08WSS Wisła U194:2LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U1912:00
29.08LKS Pogórze U192:1LKS Goleszów U1918:00
05.09LKS Victoria Hażlach U191:0LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U1917:00
05.09LKS Beskid Brenna U196:1LKS Ochaby 96 U1918:00
2 kolejka
25.08LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U193:4LKS Pogórze U1911:00
25.08LKS Ochaby 96 U190:8LKS Victoria Hażlach U1911:00
25.08LKS Goleszów U190:2LKS Olza Pogwizdów U1912:00
25.08LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U193:2LKS Kończyce Małe U1917:00
26.08WSS Wisła U192:6LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie U1912:00
29.08LKS Wisła Strumień U194:3LKS Beskid Brenna U1918:00
3 kolejka
01.09LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie U197:0LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U1911:00
01.09LKS Pogórze U195:2LKS Ochaby 96 U1911:00
01.09LKS Kończyce Małe U193:9LKS Goleszów U1911:00
01.09LKS Victoria Hażlach U193:1LKS Wisła Strumień U1912:00
01.09LKS Beskid Brenna U194:2WSS Wisła U1917:00
01.09LKS Olza Pogwizdów U190:1LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U1917:00
4 kolejka
08.09LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U194:0LKS Kończyce Małe U1911:00
08.09LKS Ochaby 96 U194:1LKS Olza Pogwizdów U1911:00
08.09LKS Wisła Strumień U193:2LKS Pogórze U1911:00
08.09LKS Beskid Brenna U191:4LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie U1911:00
08.09LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U192:8LKS Goleszów U1917:00
09.09WSS Wisła U190:2LKS Victoria Hażlach U1912:00
5 kolejka
15.09LKS Pogórze U190:1WSS Wisła U1911:00
15.09LKS Olza Pogwizdów U196:0LKS Wisła Strumień U1911:00
15.09LKS Kończyce Małe U190:5LKS Ochaby 96 U1911:00
15.09LKS Goleszów U193:1LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U1912:00
15.09LKS Beskid Brenna U194:0LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U1916:00
16.09LKS Victoria Hażlach U191:0LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie U1912:00
6 kolejka
22.09LKS Ochaby 96 U198:4LKS Goleszów U1911:00
22.09LKS Wisła Strumień U196:0LKS Kończyce Małe U1911:00
22.09LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie U192:1LKS Pogórze U1911:00
22.09LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U193:2LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U1916:00
22.09LKS Beskid Brenna U191:0LKS Victoria Hażlach U1916:00
23.09WSS Wisła U195:4LKS Olza Pogwizdów U1912:00
7 kolejka
29.09LKS Pogórze U190:2LKS Beskid Brenna U1911:00
29.09LKS Olza Pogwizdów U193:5LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie U1911:00
29.09LKS Kończyce Małe U191:7WSS Wisła U1911:00
29.09LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U191:0LKS Ochaby 96 U1911:00
29.09LKS Victoria Hażlach U195:0LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U1912:00
29.09LKS Goleszów U194:3LKS Wisła Strumień U1912:00
8 kolejka
06.10LKS Wisła Strumień U193:0LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U1911:00
06.10LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie U193:0LKS Kończyce Małe U1911:00
06.10LKS Victoria Hażlach U195:2LKS Pogórze U1912:00
06.10LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U195:3LKS Ochaby 96 U1915:00
06.10LKS Beskid Brenna U191:3LKS Olza Pogwizdów U1915:00
07.10WSS Wisła U191:2LKS Goleszów U1912:00
9 kolejka
13.10LKS Pogórze U192:1LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U1911:00
13.10LKS Olza Pogwizdów U191:1LKS Victoria Hażlach U1911:00
13.10LKS Kończyce Małe U191:8LKS Beskid Brenna U1911:00
13.10LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U193:4WSS Wisła U1911:00
13.10LKS Ochaby 96 U191:1LKS Wisła Strumień U1911:00
13.10LKS Goleszów U191:3LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie U1912:00
10 kolejka
20.10LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie U193:1LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U1911:00
20.10LKS Pogórze U194:7LKS Olza Pogwizdów U1911:00
20.10LKS Victoria Hażlach U192:0LKS Kończyce Małe U1912:00
20.10LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U190:5LKS Wisła Strumień U1915:00
20.10LKS Beskid Brenna U193:4LKS Goleszów U1915:00
21.10WSS Wisła U196:1LKS Ochaby 96 U1912:00
11 kolejka
27.10LKS Olza Pogwizdów U1912:0LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U1911:00
27.10LKS Kończyce Małe U194:2LKS Pogórze U1911:00
27.10LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U191:1LKS Beskid Brenna U1911:00
27.10LKS Ochaby 96 U191:4LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie U1911:00
27.10LKS Wisła Strumień U194:2WSS Wisła U1911:00
27.10LKS Goleszów U191:1LKS Victoria Hażlach U1912:00
12 kolejka
06.04LKS Wisła Strumień U191:2LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie U1911:00
06.04LKS Ochaby 96 U194:2LKS Beskid Brenna U1911:00
06.04LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U190:0LKS Victoria Hażlach U1911:00
06.04LKS Kończyce Małe U190:0LKS Olza Pogwizdów U1911:00
06.04LKS Goleszów U192:1LKS Pogórze U1912:00
06.04LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U191:9WSS Wisła U1916:00
13 kolejka
13.04LKS Kończyce Małe U196:2LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U1911:00
13.04LKS Olza Pogwizdów U193:4LKS Goleszów U1911:00
13.04LKS Pogórze U197:0LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U1911:00
13.04LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie U195:0WSS Wisła U1911:00
13.04LKS Victoria Hażlach U191:4LKS Ochaby 96 U1912:00
13.04LKS Beskid Brenna U192:2LKS Wisła Strumień U1916:00
14 kolejka
23.04LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U191:6LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie U1917:00
23.04WSS Wisła U199:1LKS Beskid Brenna U1917:00
na boisku OPP Start
23.04LKS Wisła Strumień U192:0LKS Victoria Hażlach U1917:00
23.04LKS Ochaby 96 U194:2LKS Pogórze U1917:00
23.04LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U192:2LKS Olza Pogwizdów U1917:00
07.05LKS Goleszów U193:2LKS Kończyce Małe U1917:00
15 kolejka
27.04LKS Kończyce Małe U195:5LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U1911:00
27.04LKS Pogórze U192:2LKS Wisła Strumień U1911:00
27.04LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie U192:2LKS Beskid Brenna U1911:00
27.04LKS Goleszów U192:1LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U1912:00
27.04LKS Victoria Hażlach U195:1WSS Wisła U1912:00
28.04LKS Olza Pogwizdów U193:5LKS Ochaby 96 U1912:00
16 kolejka
04.05LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie U190:2LKS Victoria Hażlach U1911:00
04.05LKS Wisła Strumień U193:0LKS Olza Pogwizdów U1911:00
04.05LKS Ochaby 96 U191:1LKS Kończyce Małe U1911:00
04.05LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U195:2LKS Goleszów U1911:00
04.05LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U193:7LKS Beskid Brenna U1917:00
05.05WSS Wisła U196:1LKS Pogórze U1911:00
na boisku OPP Start
17 kolejka
11.05LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U194:0LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U1911:00
11.05LKS Kończyce Małe U192:4LKS Wisła Strumień U1911:00
11.05LKS Olza Pogwizdów U191:2WSS Wisła U1911:00
11.05LKS Pogórze U193:2LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie U1911:00
11.05LKS Goleszów U194:5LKS Ochaby 96 U1912:00
11.05LKS Victoria Hażlach U193:2LKS Beskid Brenna U1917:15
18 kolejka
18.05LKS Beskid Brenna U191:3LKS Pogórze U1910:00
18.05LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie U191:1LKS Olza Pogwizdów U1911:00
18.05LKS Wisła Strumień U195:1LKS Goleszów U1911:00
18.05LKS Ochaby 96 U192:1LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U1911:00
18.05LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U191:4LKS Victoria Hażlach U1917:00
19.05WSS Wisła U194:3LKS Kończyce Małe U1912:00
na boisku OPP Start
19 kolejka
25.05LKS Ochaby 96 U191:4LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U1911:00
25.05LKS Pogórze U190:1LKS Victoria Hażlach U1911:00
25.05LKS Goleszów U194:1WSS Wisła U1912:00
05.06LKS Kończyce Małe U191:3LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie U1917:45
12.06LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U198:3LKS Wisła Strumień U1918:00
13.06LKS Olza Pogwizdów U191:0LKS Beskid Brenna U1918:00
20 kolejka
01.06WSS Wisła U192:1LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U1910:00
w Rudniku
01.06LKS Beskid Brenna U194:3LKS Kończyce Małe U1911:00
01.06LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie U195:5LKS Goleszów U1911:00
01.06LKS Wisła Strumień U194:2LKS Ochaby 96 U1911:00
01.06LKS Victoria Hażlach U191:0LKS Olza Pogwizdów U1914:15
01.06LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U191:1LKS Pogórze U1917:00
21 kolejka
06.06LKS Goleszów U192:4LKS Beskid Brenna U1918:00
08.06LKS Wisła Strumień U195:1LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U1911:00
08.06LKS Ochaby 96 U197:5WSS Wisła U1911:00
08.06LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U190:1LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie U1911:00
08.06LKS Kończyce Małe U190:4LKS Victoria Hażlach U1911:00
08.06LKS Olza Pogwizdów U192:4LKS Pogórze U1911:00
22 kolejka
15.06LKS Pogórze U197:2LKS Kończyce Małe U1911:00
15.06LKS Beskid Brenna U192:2LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U1911:00
15.06LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie U195:0LKS Ochaby 96 U1911:00
15.06LKS Victoria Hażlach U192:0LKS Goleszów U1912:00
15.06WSS Wisła U193:0LKS Wisła Strumień U1912:00
na boisku OPP Start
15.06LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U193:5LKS Olza Pogwizdów U1917:00
IV Liga Śląska
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Czaniec3061
2Jasienica3058
3Ustroń3057
4Bełk3054
5Łaziska Grn.3052
6Tychy II3051
7Czechowice-Dz.3050
8Goczałkowice3044
9Wilcza3037
10Radziechowy3036
11TSP II3036
12Wodzisław3032
13Landek3030
14Racibórz3027
15Gaszowice3026
16Połomia3013
Okręgówka
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Skoczów3279
2Drogomyśl3274
3BKS Stal3268
4Bestwina3262
5Dankowice3262
6Rekord II3253
7Góral3250
8Puńców3250
9Koszarawa Ż.3248
10Rajcza3241
11Wisła3240
12Jaworze3236
13Bestwinka3235
14Chybie3230
15Łękawica3230
16Zebrzydowice3226
17Pruchna3219
18Kończyce M.327
A Klasa Bielsko
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Czechowice-Dz. II2463
2Pisarzowice2451
3Bronów2448
4Wilkowice2446
5Międzyrzecze2443
6Kobiernice2438
7Hecznarowice2437
8Kaniów2429
9Wapienica2426
10Międzybrodzie2425
11Buczkowice2421
12Bystra (k. Bielska)2418
13Godziszka247
A Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Strumień2663
21909 Piast2662
3Goleszów2646
4Pogórze2641
5Istebna2640
6Pogwizdów2638
7Brenna2638
8Bąków2635
9Skoczów II2631
10Pielgrzymowice2630
11Kończyce W.2629
12Zabłocie2629
13Hażlach2616
14Dębowiec2613
A Klasa Żywiec
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Żabnica2665
2Pietrzykowice2665
3Milówka2664
4Węgierska G.2651
5Leśna2640
6Babia Góra2639
7Lipowa2636
8Radziechowy II2631
9Gilowice2629
10Ujsoły2627
11Zarzecze2626
12Sopotnia2620
13Soła Ż.2614
14Juszczyna2612
B Klasa Bielsko
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Wilamowice1852
2Kozy1841
3Ligota1836
4Rybarzowice1827
5Bujaków1821
6Grodziec1821
7Zabrzeg1821
8Łodygowice1814
9Mazańcowice1811
10Kalna 188
B Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Pierściec1645
2Iskrzyczyn1630
3Nierodzim1629
4Wielkie II1625
5Kaczyce1622
6Górki W.1618
7Ochaby1617
8Rudnik1615
9Golasowice166
B Klasa Żywiec
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Bystra (k. Żywca)2256
2Czernichów2249
3Jeleśnia2241
4Słotwina2240
5Pewel Śl.2238
6Trzebinia2237
7Korbielów2233
8Cisiec2229
9TS Przyborów2222
10Kocierz2221
11Pewel M.2216
12Przyborów220