3 Liga Juniorów (Podokręg Skoczów) - sezon 2011/2012

LP Nazwa Klubu M PKT B W R P
1GKS Morcinek Kaczyce225086:331624
2LKS Kończyce Małe224874:371534
3LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie224473:421426
4KP Beskid Skoczów224136:191327
5LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice223969:451237
6LKS Tempo Puńców223753:451075
7KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice223554:421129
8LKS Błękitni Pierściec223345:5311011
9LKS Zryw Bąków223148:6210111
10LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie221537:745017
11LKS Lutnia Zamarski22935:863019
12MKS Promyk Golasowice22010:820022

Rundy:

Połowy:

Sezony:

Terminarz spotkań:

1 kolejka
20.08GKS Morcinek Kaczyce2:0LKS Kończyce Małe11:30
20.08LKS Tempo Puńców1:1LKS Zryw Bąków11:30
20.08LKS Błękitni Pierściec5:4LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie17:00
20.08LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice9:2LKS Lutnia Zamarski17:00
21.08KP Beskid Skoczów4:0MKS Promyk Golasowice11:30
24.08KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice4:2LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie17:00
2 kolejka
27.08LKS Kończyce Małe2:2LKS Tempo Puńców11:30
27.08LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie2:1LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice11:30
27.08LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie1:0LKS Zryw Bąków16:00
27.08MKS Promyk Golasowice0:6GKS Morcinek Kaczyce16:00
27.08LKS Błękitni Pierściec2:0KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice16:00
27.08LKS Lutnia Zamarski1:2KP Beskid Skoczów16:00
3 kolejka
03.09KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice0:4LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie11:30
03.09GKS Morcinek Kaczyce10:2LKS Lutnia Zamarski11:30
03.09LKS Tempo Puńców4:0MKS Promyk Golasowice11:30
03.09LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice4:3LKS Błękitni Pierściec17:00
04.09KP Beskid Skoczów2:0LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie11:30
04.09LKS Zryw Bąków2:7LKS Kończyce Małe17:00
4 kolejka
10.09LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie1:3GKS Morcinek Kaczyce11:30
10.09KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice1:2LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice11:30
10.09LKS Lutnia Zamarski4:0LKS Tempo Puńców16:00
10.09MKS Promyk Golasowice2:4LKS Zryw Bąków16:00
10.09LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie5:6LKS Kończyce Małe16:00
10.09LKS Błękitni Pierściec1:0KP Beskid Skoczów16:00
5 kolejka
17.09LKS Tempo Puńców5:3LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie11:30
17.09GKS Morcinek Kaczyce5:1LKS Błękitni Pierściec11:30
17.09LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice7:5LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie11:30
17.09LKS Kończyce Małe7:3MKS Promyk Golasowice11:30
18.09KP Beskid Skoczów1:0KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice11:30
18.09LKS Zryw Bąków4:2LKS Lutnia Zamarski16:00
6 kolejka
24.09KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice2:4GKS Morcinek Kaczyce11:30
24.09LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie0:2LKS Zryw Bąków11:30
24.09LKS Błękitni Pierściec4:0LKS Tempo Puńców16:00
24.09LKS Lutnia Zamarski2:7LKS Kończyce Małe16:00
24.09LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie5:1MKS Promyk Golasowice16:00
24.09LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice1:2KP Beskid Skoczów16:00
7 kolejka
01.10GKS Morcinek Kaczyce4:3LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice11:30
01.10LKS Tempo Puńców4:3KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice11:30
01.10LKS Kończyce Małe6:0LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie11:30
01.10MKS Promyk Golasowice0:6LKS Lutnia Zamarski16:00
02.10KP Beskid Skoczów0:2LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie11:30
02.10LKS Zryw Bąków3:2LKS Błękitni Pierściec16:00
8 kolejka
08.10LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie5:0MKS Promyk Golasowice11:30
08.10KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice4:2LKS Zryw Bąków11:30
08.10LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie5:3LKS Lutnia Zamarski15:00
08.10LKS Błękitni Pierściec4:2LKS Kończyce Małe15:00
08.10LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice3:3LKS Tempo Puńców15:00
09.10KP Beskid Skoczów0:2GKS Morcinek Kaczyce11:30
9 kolejka
15.10GKS Morcinek Kaczyce3:1LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie11:30
15.10LKS Kończyce Małe2:2KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice11:30
15.10LKS Tempo Puńców1:0KP Beskid Skoczów11:30
15.10MKS Promyk GolasowiceWOLKS Błękitni Pierściec15:00
15.10LKS Lutnia Zamarski6:3LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie15:00
16.10LKS Zryw Bąków2:4LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice15:00
10 kolejka
22.10GKS Morcinek Kaczyce3:3LKS Tempo Puńców11:30
22.10KKS Spójnia ZebrzydowiceWOMKS Promyk Golasowice11:30
22.10LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice1:2LKS Kończyce Małe15:00
22.10LKS Błękitni Pierściec4:2LKS Lutnia Zamarski15:00
22.10LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie6:0LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie15:00
23.10KP Beskid Skoczów0:1LKS Zryw Bąków11:30
11 kolejka
29.10LKS Tempo Puńców0:4LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie11:30
29.10LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie5:0LKS Błękitni Pierściec11:30
29.10LKS Kończyce Małe4:1KP Beskid Skoczów11:30
29.10MKS Promyk Golasowice1:2LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice14:00
29.10LKS Lutnia Zamarski2:9KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice14:00
30.10LKS Zryw Bąków3:1GKS Morcinek Kaczyce14:00
12 kolejka
10.04LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie5:2LKS Błękitni Pierściec16:00
10.04LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie1:2KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice16:00
10.04LKS Lutnia ZamarskiWOLKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice16:00
10.04MKS Promyk Golasowice0:3KP Beskid Skoczów16:00
10.04LKS Kończyce Małe1:5GKS Morcinek Kaczyce16:00
10.04LKS Zryw Bąków2:4LKS Tempo Puńców16:00
13 kolejka
14.04LKS Tempo Puńców0:0LKS Kończyce Małe11:30
14.04GKS Morcinek KaczyceWOMKS Promyk Golasowice11:30
14.04KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice1:0LKS Błękitni Pierściec11:30
14.04LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice4:2LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie16:00
15.04KP Beskid SkoczówWOLKS Lutnia Zamarski11:30
15.04LKS Zryw Bąków4:2LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie16:00
14 kolejka
21.04LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie1:2KP Beskid Skoczów11:30
21.04LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie3:2KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice11:30
21.04LKS Kończyce Małe5:2LKS Zryw Bąków11:30
21.04LKS Błękitni Pierściec2:6LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice16:00
21.04LKS Lutnia ZamarskiWOGKS Morcinek Kaczyce16:00
21.04MKS Promyk GolasowiceWOLKS Tempo Puńców16:00
15 kolejka
28.04GKS Morcinek Kaczyce5:1LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie11:30
28.04LKS Tempo PuńcówWOLKS Lutnia Zamarski11:30
28.04LKS Kończyce Małe1:4LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie11:30
28.04LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice2:3KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice17:00
29.04KP Beskid Skoczów2:0LKS Błękitni Pierściec11:30
29.04LKS Zryw BąkówWOMKS Promyk Golasowice17:00
16 kolejka
01.05LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie0:6LKS Tempo Puńców11:30
01.05KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice1:2KP Beskid Skoczów11:30
01.05LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie3:3LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice11:30
01.05LKS Lutnia ZamarskiWOLKS Zryw Bąków17:00
01.05LKS Błękitni Pierściec1:4GKS Morcinek Kaczyce17:00
01.05MKS Promyk GolasowiceWOLKS Kończyce Małe17:00
17 kolejka
05.05GKS Morcinek Kaczyce1:3KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice11:30
05.05LKS Tempo Puńców5:0LKS Błękitni Pierściec11:30
05.05LKS Kończyce MałeWOLKS Lutnia Zamarski11:30
05.05MKS Promyk GolasowiceWOLKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie17:00
06.05KP Beskid Skoczów0:0LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice11:30
06.05LKS Zryw Bąków7:0LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie17:00
18 kolejka
12.05LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie0:2KP Beskid Skoczów11:30
12.05KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice3:3LKS Tempo Puńców11:30
12.05LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie2:4LKS Kończyce Małe11:30
12.05LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice7:0GKS Morcinek Kaczyce17:00
12.05LKS Błękitni Pierściec2:0LKS Zryw Bąków17:00
12.05LKS Lutnia Zamarski3:3MKS Promyk Golasowice17:00
19 kolejka
19.05LKS Kończyce Małe4:0LKS Błękitni Pierściec11:30
19.05LKS Tempo Puńców4:1LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice11:30
19.05GKS Morcinek Kaczyce2:2KP Beskid Skoczów11:30
19.05MKS Promyk GolasowiceWOLKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie17:00
19.05LKS Lutnia ZamarskiWOLKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie17:00
20.05LKS Zryw Bąków3:5KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice17:00
20 kolejka
26.05LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie1:0GKS Morcinek Kaczyce11:30
26.05KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice0:2LKS Kończyce Małe11:30
26.05LKS Błyskawica Kończyce WielkieWOLKS Lutnia Zamarski11:30
26.05LKS Błękitni PierściecWOMKS Promyk Golasowice17:00
27.05KP Beskid Skoczów5:0LKS Tempo Puńców11:30
27.05LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice3:0LKS Zryw Bąków15:00
21 kolejka
02.06LKS Tempo Puńców1:6GKS Morcinek Kaczyce11:30
02.06LKS Zryw Bąków0:3KP Beskid Skoczów11:30
02.06LKS Kończyce Małe4:0LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice11:30
02.06MKS Promyk GolasowiceWOKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice11:30
02.06LKS Lutnia ZamarskiWOLKS Błękitni Pierściec11:30
02.06LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie2:6LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie11:30
22 kolejka
26.05LKS Błękitni Pierściec3:1LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie11:30
09.06LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie1:1LKS Tempo Puńców11:30
09.06GKS Morcinek Kaczyce14:0LKS Zryw Bąków11:30
09.06KP Beskid Skoczów0:2LKS Kończyce Małe11:30
09.06LKS Strażak PielgrzymowiceWOMKS Promyk Golasowice11:30
09.06KKS Spójnia ZebrzydowiceWOLKS Lutnia Zamarski11:30
IV Liga Śląska
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Czaniec1128
2Jasienica1123
3Bełk1123
4Ustroń1122
5Tychy II1117
6Łaziska Grn.1116
7Radziechowy1116
8Czechowice-Dz.1116
9Racibórz1114
10TSP II1112
11Wodzisław1111
12Wilcza1111
13Goczałkowice1110
14Gaszowice1110
15Landek116
16Połomia114
Okręgówka
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Skoczów1131
2Drogomyśl1230
3Dankowice1226
4BKS Stal1226
5Bestwina1224
6Puńców1222
7Koszarawa Ż.1220
8Rekord II918
9Rajcza1117
10Góral1216
11Wisła1216
12Bestwinka1115
13Jaworze1212
14Zebrzydowice129
15Łękawica127
16Chybie125
17Kończyce M.123
18Pruchna122
A Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Zabłocie1125
2Pogwizdów1124
31909 Piast1124
4Pielgrzymowice1121
5Strumień1120
6Bąków1117
7Pogórze1116
8Goleszów1116
9Istebna1116
10Brenna1111
11Kończyce W.1111
12Skoczów II118
13Dębowiec116
14Hażlach115
A Klasa Żywiec
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Milówka1025
2Żabnica1024
3Węgierska G.1022
4Pietrzykowice1021
5Radziechowy II1015
6Lipowa1015
7Ujsoły1014
8Babia Góra1012
9Zarzecze910
10Gilowice109
11Sopotnia109
12Leśna98
13Soła Ż.106
14Juszczyna105
B Klasa Bielsko
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Wilamowice824
2Rybarzowice816
3Ligota713
4Kozy713
5Zabrzeg812
6Bujaków811
7Grodziec810
8Łodygowice85
9Kalna 84
10Mazańcowice83
B Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Pierściec721
2Wielkie II715
3Nierodzim715
4Iskrzyczyn814
5Ochaby711
6Rudnik76
7Kaczyce75
8Górki W.75
9Golasowice70