3 Liga Juniorów (Podokręg Skoczów) - sezon 2011/2012

LP Nazwa Klubu M PKT B W R P
1GKS Kaczyce225086:331624
2LKS Kończyce Małe224874:371534
3LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie224473:421426
4KP Beskid Skoczów224136:191327
5LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice223969:451237
6LKS Tempo Puńców223753:451075
7KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice223554:421129
8LKS Błękitni Pierściec223345:5311011
9LKS Zryw Bąków223148:6210111
10LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie221537:745017
11LKS Lutnia Zamarski22935:863019
12MKS Promyk Golasowice22010:820022

Rundy:

Połowy:

Sezony:

Terminarz spotkań:

1 kolejka
20.08GKS Kaczyce2:0LKS Kończyce Małe11:30
20.08LKS Tempo Puńców1:1LKS Zryw Bąków11:30
20.08LKS Błękitni Pierściec5:4LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie17:00
20.08LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice9:2LKS Lutnia Zamarski17:00
21.08KP Beskid Skoczów4:0MKS Promyk Golasowice11:30
24.08KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice4:2LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie17:00
2 kolejka
27.08LKS Kończyce Małe2:2LKS Tempo Puńców11:30
27.08LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie2:1LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice11:30
27.08LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie1:0LKS Zryw Bąków16:00
27.08MKS Promyk Golasowice0:6GKS Kaczyce16:00
27.08LKS Błękitni Pierściec2:0KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice16:00
27.08LKS Lutnia Zamarski1:2KP Beskid Skoczów16:00
3 kolejka
03.09KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice0:4LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie11:30
03.09GKS Kaczyce10:2LKS Lutnia Zamarski11:30
03.09LKS Tempo Puńców4:0MKS Promyk Golasowice11:30
03.09LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice4:3LKS Błękitni Pierściec17:00
04.09KP Beskid Skoczów2:0LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie11:30
04.09LKS Zryw Bąków2:7LKS Kończyce Małe17:00
4 kolejka
10.09LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie1:3GKS Kaczyce11:30
10.09KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice1:2LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice11:30
10.09LKS Lutnia Zamarski4:0LKS Tempo Puńców16:00
10.09MKS Promyk Golasowice2:4LKS Zryw Bąków16:00
10.09LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie5:6LKS Kończyce Małe16:00
10.09LKS Błękitni Pierściec1:0KP Beskid Skoczów16:00
5 kolejka
17.09LKS Tempo Puńców5:3LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie11:30
17.09GKS Kaczyce5:1LKS Błękitni Pierściec11:30
17.09LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice7:5LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie11:30
17.09LKS Kończyce Małe7:3MKS Promyk Golasowice11:30
18.09KP Beskid Skoczów1:0KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice11:30
18.09LKS Zryw Bąków4:2LKS Lutnia Zamarski16:00
6 kolejka
24.09KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice2:4GKS Kaczyce11:30
24.09LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie0:2LKS Zryw Bąków11:30
24.09LKS Błękitni Pierściec4:0LKS Tempo Puńców16:00
24.09LKS Lutnia Zamarski2:7LKS Kończyce Małe16:00
24.09LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie5:1MKS Promyk Golasowice16:00
24.09LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice1:2KP Beskid Skoczów16:00
7 kolejka
01.10GKS Kaczyce4:3LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice11:30
01.10LKS Tempo Puńców4:3KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice11:30
01.10LKS Kończyce Małe6:0LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie11:30
01.10MKS Promyk Golasowice0:6LKS Lutnia Zamarski16:00
02.10KP Beskid Skoczów0:2LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie11:30
02.10LKS Zryw Bąków3:2LKS Błękitni Pierściec16:00
8 kolejka
08.10LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie5:0MKS Promyk Golasowice11:30
08.10KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice4:2LKS Zryw Bąków11:30
08.10LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie5:3LKS Lutnia Zamarski15:00
08.10LKS Błękitni Pierściec4:2LKS Kończyce Małe15:00
08.10LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice3:3LKS Tempo Puńców15:00
09.10KP Beskid Skoczów0:2GKS Kaczyce11:30
9 kolejka
15.10GKS Kaczyce3:1LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie11:30
15.10LKS Kończyce Małe2:2KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice11:30
15.10LKS Tempo Puńców1:0KP Beskid Skoczów11:30
15.10MKS Promyk GolasowiceWOLKS Błękitni Pierściec15:00
15.10LKS Lutnia Zamarski6:3LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie15:00
16.10LKS Zryw Bąków2:4LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice15:00
10 kolejka
22.10GKS Kaczyce3:3LKS Tempo Puńców11:30
22.10KKS Spójnia ZebrzydowiceWOMKS Promyk Golasowice11:30
22.10LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice1:2LKS Kończyce Małe15:00
22.10LKS Błękitni Pierściec4:2LKS Lutnia Zamarski15:00
22.10LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie6:0LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie15:00
23.10KP Beskid Skoczów0:1LKS Zryw Bąków11:30
11 kolejka
29.10LKS Tempo Puńców0:4LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie11:30
29.10LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie5:0LKS Błękitni Pierściec11:30
29.10LKS Kończyce Małe4:1KP Beskid Skoczów11:30
29.10MKS Promyk Golasowice1:2LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice14:00
29.10LKS Lutnia Zamarski2:9KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice14:00
30.10LKS Zryw Bąków3:1GKS Kaczyce14:00
12 kolejka
10.04LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie5:2LKS Błękitni Pierściec16:00
10.04LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie1:2KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice16:00
10.04LKS Lutnia ZamarskiWOLKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice16:00
10.04MKS Promyk Golasowice0:3KP Beskid Skoczów16:00
10.04LKS Kończyce Małe1:5GKS Kaczyce16:00
10.04LKS Zryw Bąków2:4LKS Tempo Puńców16:00
13 kolejka
14.04LKS Tempo Puńców0:0LKS Kończyce Małe11:30
14.04GKS KaczyceWOMKS Promyk Golasowice11:30
14.04KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice1:0LKS Błękitni Pierściec11:30
14.04LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice4:2LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie16:00
15.04KP Beskid SkoczówWOLKS Lutnia Zamarski11:30
15.04LKS Zryw Bąków4:2LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie16:00
14 kolejka
21.04LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie1:2KP Beskid Skoczów11:30
21.04LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie3:2KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice11:30
21.04LKS Kończyce Małe5:2LKS Zryw Bąków11:30
21.04LKS Błękitni Pierściec2:6LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice16:00
21.04LKS Lutnia ZamarskiWOGKS Kaczyce16:00
21.04MKS Promyk GolasowiceWOLKS Tempo Puńców16:00
15 kolejka
28.04GKS Kaczyce5:1LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie11:30
28.04LKS Tempo PuńcówWOLKS Lutnia Zamarski11:30
28.04LKS Kończyce Małe1:4LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie11:30
28.04LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice2:3KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice17:00
29.04KP Beskid Skoczów2:0LKS Błękitni Pierściec11:30
29.04LKS Zryw BąkówWOMKS Promyk Golasowice17:00
16 kolejka
01.05LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie0:6LKS Tempo Puńców11:30
01.05KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice1:2KP Beskid Skoczów11:30
01.05LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie3:3LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice11:30
01.05LKS Lutnia ZamarskiWOLKS Zryw Bąków17:00
01.05LKS Błękitni Pierściec1:4GKS Kaczyce17:00
01.05MKS Promyk GolasowiceWOLKS Kończyce Małe17:00
17 kolejka
05.05GKS Kaczyce1:3KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice11:30
05.05LKS Tempo Puńców5:0LKS Błękitni Pierściec11:30
05.05LKS Kończyce MałeWOLKS Lutnia Zamarski11:30
05.05MKS Promyk GolasowiceWOLKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie17:00
06.05KP Beskid Skoczów0:0LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice11:30
06.05LKS Zryw Bąków7:0LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie17:00
18 kolejka
12.05LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie0:2KP Beskid Skoczów11:30
12.05KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice3:3LKS Tempo Puńców11:30
12.05LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie2:4LKS Kończyce Małe11:30
12.05LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice7:0GKS Kaczyce17:00
12.05LKS Błękitni Pierściec2:0LKS Zryw Bąków17:00
12.05LKS Lutnia Zamarski3:3MKS Promyk Golasowice17:00
19 kolejka
19.05LKS Kończyce Małe4:0LKS Błękitni Pierściec11:30
19.05LKS Tempo Puńców4:1LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice11:30
19.05GKS Kaczyce2:2KP Beskid Skoczów11:30
19.05MKS Promyk GolasowiceWOLKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie17:00
19.05LKS Lutnia ZamarskiWOLKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie17:00
20.05LKS Zryw Bąków3:5KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice17:00
20 kolejka
26.05LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie1:0GKS Kaczyce11:30
26.05KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice0:2LKS Kończyce Małe11:30
26.05LKS Błyskawica Kończyce WielkieWOLKS Lutnia Zamarski11:30
26.05LKS Błękitni PierściecWOMKS Promyk Golasowice17:00
27.05KP Beskid Skoczów5:0LKS Tempo Puńców11:30
27.05LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice3:0LKS Zryw Bąków15:00
21 kolejka
02.06LKS Tempo Puńców1:6GKS Kaczyce11:30
02.06LKS Zryw Bąków0:3KP Beskid Skoczów11:30
02.06LKS Kończyce Małe4:0LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice11:30
02.06MKS Promyk GolasowiceWOKKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice11:30
02.06LKS Lutnia ZamarskiWOLKS Błękitni Pierściec11:30
02.06LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie2:6LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie11:30
22 kolejka
26.05LKS Błękitni Pierściec3:1LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie11:30
09.06LKS Spójnia Górki Wielkie1:1LKS Tempo Puńców11:30
09.06GKS Kaczyce14:0LKS Zryw Bąków11:30
09.06KP Beskid Skoczów0:2LKS Kończyce Małe11:30
09.06LKS Strażak PielgrzymowiceWOMKS Promyk Golasowice11:30
09.06KKS Spójnia ZebrzydowiceWOLKS Lutnia Zamarski11:30
A Klasa Bielsko
POZDrużynaMPKT
<brak danych>
B Klasa Bielsko
POZDrużynaMPKT
<brak danych>
B Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
1CKS Piast00
2Rudnik00
3Piast II00
4Golasowice00
5Wielkie II00
6Górki W.00
7Dębowiec00
8Ochaby00
9Kaczyce00