3 Liga Juniorów (Podokręg Skoczów) - sezon 2010/2011

LP Nazwa Klubu M PKT B W R P
1GKS Kaczyce225484:291732
2LKS Ochaby 96225376:221723
3LKS Lutnia Zamarski223759:601147
4LKS Tempo Puńców223671:351138
5LKS Kończyce Małe223651:421138
6LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie223557:501129
7LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice222951:539211
8MKS Promyk Golasowice222743:598311
9LKS Zryw Bąków222638:448212
10LKS Wyzwolenie Simoradz222229:456412
11LKS Błękitni Pierściec221933:676115
12LKS Orzeł Zabłocie22718:1042119

Rundy:

Połowy:

Sezony:

Terminarz spotkań:

1 kolejka
22.08LKS Błękitni PierściecWOLKS Wyzwolenie Simoradz10:00
22.08LKS Ochaby 964:2LKS Lutnia Zamarski10:00
22.08LKS Orzeł Zabłocie2:3LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice10:00
22.08LKS Tempo Puńców7:1LKS Zryw Bąków10:00
22.08LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie2:2GKS Kaczyce10:00
22.08MKS Promyk Golasowice3:10LKS Kończyce Małe10:00
2 kolejka
29.08LKS Lutnia Zamarski7:3LKS Orzeł Zabłocie10:00
29.08GKS Kaczyce4:1LKS Ochaby 9610:00
29.08LKS Wyzwolenie Simoradz3:0LKS Zryw Bąków10:00
29.08LKS Kończyce Małe1:4LKS Tempo Puńców10:00
29.08LKS Błękitni Pierściec2:4LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie10:00
30.08LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice4:3MKS Promyk Golasowice10:00
3 kolejka
05.09LKS Orzeł Zabłocie1:6GKS Kaczyce10:00
05.09MKS Promyk Golasowice3:3LKS Lutnia Zamarski10:00
05.09LKS Tempo Puńców5:2LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice10:00
05.09LKS Ochaby 968:0LKS Błękitni Pierściec10:00
05.09LKS Zryw Bąków0:2LKS Kończyce Małe10:00
05.09LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie0:1LKS Wyzwolenie Simoradz10:00
4 kolejka
12.09GKS Kaczyce3:0MKS Promyk Golasowice10:00
12.09LKS Błękitni Pierściec4:2LKS Orzeł Zabłocie10:00
12.09LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice3:0LKS Zryw Bąków10:00
12.09LKS Lutnia Zamarski2:2LKS Tempo Puńców10:00
12.09LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie2:0LKS Ochaby 9610:00
12.09LKS Wyzwolenie Simoradz1:1LKS Kończyce Małe10:00
5 kolejka
19.09LKS Zryw Bąków2:5LKS Lutnia Zamarski10:00
19.09LKS Ochaby 963:0LKS Wyzwolenie Simoradz10:00
19.09MKS Promyk Golasowice5:2LKS Błękitni Pierściec10:00
19.09LKS Tempo Puńców0:1GKS Kaczyce10:00
19.09LKS Kończyce Małe5:2LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice10:00
19.09LKS Orzeł Zabłocie0:3LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie10:00
6 kolejka
26.09LKS Ochaby 968:1LKS Orzeł Zabłocie10:00
26.09LKS Błękitni Pierściec0:3LKS Tempo Puńców10:00
26.09GKS Kaczyce3:1LKS Zryw Bąków10:00
26.09LKS Wyzwolenie Simoradz1:1LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice10:00
26.09LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie4:0MKS Promyk Golasowice10:00
26.09LKS Lutnia Zamarski2:0LKS Kończyce Małe10:00
7 kolejka
03.10LKS Orzeł Zabłocie2:1LKS Wyzwolenie Simoradz10:00
03.10MKS Promyk Golasowice1:3LKS Ochaby 9610:00
03.10LKS Zryw Bąków3:0LKS Błękitni Pierściec10:00
03.10LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice1:3LKS Lutnia Zamarski10:00
03.10LKS Tempo Puńców7:3LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie10:00
03.10LKS Kończyce Małe0:7GKS Kaczyce10:00
8 kolejka
10.10GKS Kaczyce3:2LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice10:00
10.10LKS Ochaby 962:1LKS Tempo Puńców10:00
10.10LKS Orzeł ZabłocieWOMKS Promyk Golasowice10:00
10.10LKS Wyzwolenie Simoradz0:4LKS Lutnia Zamarski10:00
10.10LKS Błękitni Pierściec3:2LKS Kończyce Małe10:00
10.10LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie2:0LKS Zryw Bąków10:00
9 kolejka
17.10LKS Zryw Bąków0:2LKS Ochaby 9610:00
17.10LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice3:5LKS Błękitni Pierściec10:00
17.10LKS Lutnia Zamarski1:5GKS Kaczyce10:00
17.10MKS Promyk Golasowice3:2LKS Wyzwolenie Simoradz10:00
17.10LKS Tempo Puńców11:0LKS Orzeł Zabłocie10:00
17.10LKS Kończyce Małe1:3LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie10:00
10 kolejka
24.10LKS Orzeł Zabłocie0:5LKS Zryw Bąków10:00
24.10MKS Promyk Golasowice2:2LKS Tempo Puńców10:00
24.10LKS Wyzwolenie Simoradz0:4GKS Kaczyce10:00
24.10LKS Błękitni Pierściec2:3LKS Lutnia Zamarski10:00
24.10LKS Ochaby 961:2LKS Kończyce Małe10:00
24.10LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie4:1LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice10:00
11 kolejka
31.10GKS Kaczyce7:2LKS Błękitni Pierściec10:00
31.10LKS Strażak PielgrzymowiceWOLKS Ochaby 9610:00
31.10LKS Zryw Bąków5:1MKS Promyk Golasowice10:00
31.10LKS Tempo Puńców4:0LKS Wyzwolenie Simoradz10:00
31.10LKS Lutnia Zamarski2:0LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie10:00
31.10LKS Kończyce Małe7:0LKS Orzeł Zabłocie10:00
12 kolejka
09.04GKS Kaczyce8:1LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie11:30
09.04LKS Wyzwolenie Simoradz2:1LKS Błękitni Pierściec16:00
09.04LKS Lutnia Zamarski1:5LKS Ochaby 9616:00
09.04LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice5:0LKS Orzeł Zabłocie16:00
09.04LKS Kończyce Małe1:0MKS Promyk Golasowice16:00
10.04LKS Zryw Bąków1:0LKS Tempo Puńców11:30
13 kolejka
16.04LKS Tempo Puńców0:3LKS Kończyce Małe11:30
16.04LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie6:0LKS Błękitni Pierściec11:30
16.04MKS Promyk Golasowice2:1LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice16:00
16.04LKS Orzeł Zabłocie2:6LKS Lutnia Zamarski16:00
16.04LKS Ochaby 963:3GKS Kaczyce16:00
17.04LKS Zryw Bąków4:1LKS Wyzwolenie Simoradz16:00
14 kolejka
26.04GKS KaczyceWOLKS Orzeł Zabłocie16:00
26.04LKS Lutnia Zamarski3:5MKS Promyk Golasowice16:00
26.04LKS Tempo Puńców3:2LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice16:00
26.04LKS Kończyce Małe3:3LKS Zryw Bąków16:00
26.04LKS Błękitni Pierściec2:3LKS Ochaby 9616:00
26.04LKS Wyzwolenie Simoradz0:1LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie16:00
15 kolejka
30.04MKS Promyk Golasowice4:1GKS Kaczyce16:00
30.04LKS Orzeł Zabłocie2:3LKS Błękitni Pierściec16:00
30.04LKS Kończyce Małe4:1LKS Wyzwolenie Simoradz16:00
30.04LKS Tempo Puńców13:0LKS Lutnia Zamarski16:00
30.04LKS Ochaby 966:0LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie16:00
01.05LKS Zryw Bąków1:3LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice16:00
16 kolejka
07.05GKS Kaczyce4:0LKS Tempo Puńców11:30
07.05LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie10:0LKS Orzeł Zabłocie11:30
07.05LKS Lutnia Zamarski2:1LKS Zryw Bąków17:00
07.05LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice2:0LKS Kończyce Małe17:00
07.05LKS Wyzwolenie Simoradz1:4LKS Ochaby 9617:00
07.05LKS Błękitni Pierściec2:1MKS Promyk Golasowice17:00
17 kolejka
14.05LKS Kończyce Małe2:1LKS Lutnia Zamarski11:30
14.05LKS Zryw Bąków0:4GKS Kaczyce11:30
14.05LKS Orzeł Zabłocie0:10LKS Ochaby 9617:00
14.05LKS Tempo Puńców1:2LKS Błękitni Pierściec17:00
14.05LKS Strażak PielgrzymowiceWOLKS Wyzwolenie Simoradz17:00
14.05MKS Promyk Golasowice4:3LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie17:00
18 kolejka
21.05GKS Kaczyce4:1LKS Kończyce Małe11:30
21.05LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie5:1LKS Tempo Puńców11:30
21.05LKS Wyzwolenie SimoradzWOLKS Orzeł Zabłocie17:00
21.05LKS Ochaby 961:0MKS Promyk Golasowice17:00
21.05LKS Błękitni Pierściec0:1LKS Zryw Bąków17:00
21.05LKS Lutnia Zamarski4:0LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice17:00
19 kolejka
28.05LKS Kończyce Małe3:1LKS Błękitni Pierściec11:30
28.05LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice5:7GKS Kaczyce17:00
28.05LKS Tempo Puńców1:4LKS Ochaby 9617:00
28.05MKS Promyk Golasowice3:0LKS Orzeł Zabłocie17:00
28.05LKS Lutnia Zamarski3:3LKS Wyzwolenie Simoradz17:00
29.05LKS Zryw Bąków6:1LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie17:00
20 kolejka
04.06GKS Kaczyce5:2LKS Lutnia Zamarski11:30
04.06LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie1:3LKS Kończyce Małe11:30
04.06LKS Ochaby 962:1LKS Zryw Bąków17:00
04.06LKS Błękitni Pierściec0:2LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice17:00
04.06LKS Wyzwolenie SimoradzWOMKS Promyk Golasowice17:00
04.06LKS Orzeł ZabłocieWOLKS Tempo Puńców17:00
21 kolejka
11.06LKS Kończyce Małe0:3LKS Ochaby 9611:30
11.06LKS Zryw BąkówWOLKS Orzeł Zabłocie11:30
11.06LKS Tempo PuńcówWOMKS Promyk Golasowice11:30
11.06GKS KaczyceWOLKS Wyzwolenie Simoradz11:30
11.06LKS Lutnia Zamarski3:2LKS Błękitni Pierściec11:30
11.06LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice6:2LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie11:30
22 kolejka
18.06LKS Błękitni Pierściec0:0GKS Kaczyce11:30
18.06LKS Ochaby 960:0LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice11:30
18.06LKS Orzeł Zabłocie0:0LKS Kończyce Małe11:30
18.06MKS Promyk Golasowice0:0LKS Zryw Bąków11:30
18.06LKS Wyzwolenie Simoradz0:0LKS Tempo Puńców11:30
18.06LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie0:0LKS Lutnia Zamarski11:30
A Klasa Bielsko
POZDrużynaMPKT
<brak danych>
B Klasa Bielsko
POZDrużynaMPKT
<brak danych>
B Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
1CKS Piast00
2Rudnik00
3Piast II00
4Golasowice00
5Wielkie II00
6Górki W.00
7Dębowiec00
8Ochaby00
9Kaczyce00