2L Playarena BB (Liga orlikowa) - sezon 2017/2018

LP Nazwa Klubu M PKT B W R P
1Piwkorze1741162:311322
2SPARTA 2010 BIELSKO-BIAŁA1641109:431321
3Ekipa Szczurek1740108:521313
4Alpha Team1637120:511213
5Ratusz BGT163698:561204
6Stare Bielsko FC173492:661115
7Monczester162975:46925
84Fun Football Team172768:67908
9Bon Voyage162273:84718
10WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO172156:877010
11FX Robot171864:1136011
12Misie161867:1206010
13Desplayers171676:1025111
14Fc Pomarańcza131452:84427
15Golonki Janusza161273:1334012
16K.S.Mieszek.com161138:783211
17The Shakers16748:932113
18Lipnik Rangers16646:1192014

Rundy:

Połowy:

Sezony:

Terminarz spotkań:

1 kolejka
18.084Fun Football Team7:0Lipnik Rangers18:00
19.08Bon Voyage0:3Piwkorze16:00
19.08K.S.Mieszek.com6:2Desplayers17:00
19.08Ekipa Szczurek5:5Monczester18:00
20.08Misie2:14Alpha Team13:00
03.11The Shakers0:10Golonki Janusza17:00
Walkower
03.11SPARTA 2010 BIELSKO-BIAŁA8:0FX Robot18:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
03.11WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO3:8Stare Bielsko FC19:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
09.02Fc Pomarańcza-:-Ratusz BGT18:00
2 kolejka
02.09FX Robot4:2The Shakers16:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
02.09Alpha Team6:1K.S.Mieszek.com17:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
02.09Stare Bielsko FC11:3Bon Voyage20:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
03.09Monczester2:2SPARTA 2010 BIELSKO-BIAŁA10:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
03.09Desplayers4:10Ekipa Szczurek11:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
03.09Piwkorze17:0Misie12:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
03.094Fun Football Team2:1WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO13:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
03.09Golonki Janusza5:9Ratusz BGT14:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
16.02Fc Pomarańcza-:-Lipnik Rangers19:00
3 kolejka
09.09The Shakers1:6Monczester15:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
09.09SPARTA 2010 BIELSKO-BIAŁA7:1Desplayers16:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
09.09Misie4:11Stare Bielsko FC17:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
10.09Ekipa Szczurek4:6Alpha Team10:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
10.09Bon Voyage4:24Fun Football Team11:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
10.09WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO5:3Lipnik Rangers12:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
10.09K.S.Mieszek.com4:16Piwkorze13:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
10.09Ratusz BGT9:3FX Robot14:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
18.02Fc Pomarańcza-:-Golonki Janusza10:00
4 kolejka
16.09Fc Pomarańcza2:10FX Robot14:00
16.09Piwkorze2:3Ekipa Szczurek15:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
16.09Alpha Team5:5SPARTA 2010 BIELSKO-BIAŁA16:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
16.09Desplayers3:7The Shakers17:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
16.09Lipnik Rangers6:5Golonki Janusza18:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
17.094Fun Football Team14:3Misie12:00
17.09Monczester6:3Ratusz BGT13:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
23.11WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO4:5Bon Voyage18:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
02.02Stare Bielsko FC8:2K.S.Mieszek.com18:00
Piastowska
5 kolejka
27.08The Shakers2:3Alpha Team20:00
24.09Monczester6:3Fc Pomarańcza12:00
24.09Ekipa Szczurek2:4Stare Bielsko FC13:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
24.09Ratusz BGT9:3Desplayers14:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
24.09K.S.Mieszek.com1:24Fun Football Team15:00
08.10Golonki Janusza6:11FX Robot13:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
22.10Bon Voyage0:10Lipnik Rangers10:00
Walkower
01.01Misie3:5WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO19:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
01.01SPARTA 2010 BIELSKO-BIAŁA0:5Piwkorze20:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
6 kolejka
30.09Lipnik Rangers5:12FX Robot14:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
30.09Monczester11:0Golonki Janusza15:00
30.09Alpha Team6:3Ratusz BGT16:00
30.09Piwkorze11:2The Shakers18:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
01.10Stare Bielsko FC3:5SPARTA 2010 BIELSKO-BIAŁA11:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
01.104Fun Football Team2:6Ekipa Szczurek12:00
01.10WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO2:0K.S.Mieszek.com13:00
01.10Bon Voyage0:10Misie14:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
01.10Desplayers10:6Fc Pomarańcza15:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
7 kolejka
07.10Misie8:4Lipnik Rangers14:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
07.10K.S.Mieszek.com2:2Bon Voyage15:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
07.10Ekipa Szczurek4:2WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO16:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
07.10SPARTA 2010 BIELSKO-BIAŁA5:44Fun Football Team17:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
08.10Alpha Team13:4Fc Pomarańcza10:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
08.10The Shakers6:6Stare Bielsko FC11:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
08.10Golonki Janusza6:4Desplayers12:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
08.10Ratusz BGT8:3Piwkorze14:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
01.01FX Robot0:3Monczester20:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
8 kolejka
14.10Piwkorze3:3Fc Pomarańcza15:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
14.10Alpha Team14:2Golonki Janusza16:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
14.10Stare Bielsko FC2:5Ratusz BGT17:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
14.104Fun Football Team3:2The Shakers18:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
15.10Bon Voyage2:5Ekipa Szczurek11:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
15.10WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO2:10SPARTA 2010 BIELSKO-BIAŁA12:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
15.10Misie6:0K.S.Mieszek.com13:00
15.10Desplayers4:2FX Robot14:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
03.11Lipnik Rangers2:7Monczester20:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
9 kolejka
27.08K.S.Mieszek.com3:0Lipnik Rangers11:00
21.10Ekipa Szczurek11:3Misie14:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
21.10SPARTA 2010 BIELSKO-BIAŁA14:1Bon Voyage15:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
21.10The Shakers1:5WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO16:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
21.10Ratusz BGT3:24Fun Football Team17:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
22.10Golonki Janusza2:16Piwkorze11:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
22.10FX Robot1:9Alpha Team12:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
22.10Monczester5:3Desplayers13:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
01.11Stare Bielsko FC2:6Fc Pomarańcza21:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
10 kolejka
28.10Lipnik Rangers2:7Desplayers14:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
28.10Alpha Team6:4Monczester15:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
28.10Piwkorze17:0FX Robot16:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
28.10Stare Bielsko FC6:2Golonki Janusza17:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
28.10WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO0:5Ratusz BGT18:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
28.10Bon Voyage7:1The Shakers19:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
29.10K.S.Mieszek.com1:7Ekipa Szczurek15:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
01.014Fun Football Team2:8Fc Pomarańcza17:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
11.02Misie-:-SPARTA 2010 BIELSKO-BIAŁA17:00
11 kolejka
04.11Golonki Janusza0:104Fun Football Team14:00
Walkower
04.11Ratusz BGT6:3Bon Voyage15:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
04.11The Shakers4:6Misie16:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
04.11SPARTA 2010 BIELSKO-BIAŁA4:1K.S.Mieszek.com17:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
04.11Ekipa Szczurek7:2Lipnik Rangers18:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
05.11WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO2:4Fc Pomarańcza10:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
05.11Desplayers5:11Alpha Team11:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
05.11FX Robot1:9Stare Bielsko FC12:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
05.11Monczester0:5Piwkorze13:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
12 kolejka
11.11Lipnik Rangers0:6Alpha Team14:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
11.11Piwkorze2:2Desplayers15:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
11.11Stare Bielsko FC5:3Monczester16:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
11.11WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO10:2Golonki Janusza17:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
11.114Fun Football Team2:6FX Robot19:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
12.11Bon Voyage7:3Fc Pomarańcza10:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
12.11Misie3:12Ratusz BGT11:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
12.11K.S.Mieszek.com9:1The Shakers12:00
12.11Ekipa Szczurek4:5SPARTA 2010 BIELSKO-BIAŁA13:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
13 kolejka
18.11Monczester3:44Fun Football Team14:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
18.11Ratusz BGT6:0K.S.Mieszek.com15:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
18.11The Shakers1:6Ekipa Szczurek16:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
18.11Golonki Janusza2:18Bon Voyage17:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
18.11Alpha Team3:8Piwkorze18:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
19.11Misie1:5Fc Pomarańcza10:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
19.11FX Robot5:10WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO11:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
19.11SPARTA 2010 BIELSKO-BIAŁA8:2Lipnik Rangers12:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
19.11Desplayers5:4Stare Bielsko FC13:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
14 kolejka
25.11Misie1:10Golonki Janusza14:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
25.11Stare Bielsko FC5:4Alpha Team15:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
25.11WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO4:2Monczester16:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
25.114Fun Football Team6:4Desplayers17:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
25.11Ekipa Szczurek3:1Ratusz BGT18:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
25.11Lipnik Rangers2:15Piwkorze19:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
26.11K.S.Mieszek.com2:2Fc Pomarańcza10:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
26.11Bon Voyage10:3FX Robot11:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
26.11SPARTA 2010 BIELSKO-BIAŁA7:3The Shakers12:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
15 kolejka
27.08Monczester5:1Bon Voyage13:00
27.01The Shakers12:3Lipnik Rangers13:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
27.01Ratusz BGT3:12SPARTA 2010 BIELSKO-BIAŁA14:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
27.01Golonki Janusza11:4K.S.Mieszek.com15:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
27.01FX Robot0:6Misie16:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
27.01Desplayers10:0WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO17:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
27.01Alpha Team4:54Fun Football Team18:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
27.01Piwkorze11:1Stare Bielsko FC19:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
27.01Ekipa Szczurek17:6Fc Pomarańcza20:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
16 kolejka
09.12K.S.Mieszek.com2:3FX Robot14:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
09.12Misie2:7Monczester15:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
09.12Bon Voyage10:3Desplayers16:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
09.12WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO0:10Alpha Team17:00
Walkower
09.12Lipnik Rangers3:5Stare Bielsko FC18:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
10.12SPARTA 2010 BIELSKO-BIAŁA9:0Fc Pomarańcza11:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
10.12The Shakers3:4Ratusz BGT12:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
10.12Ekipa Szczurek5:3Golonki Janusza13:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
10.124Fun Football Team0:15Piwkorze14:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
17 kolejka
25.08Golonki Janusza7:8SPARTA 2010 BIELSKO-BIAŁA17:00
25.08Desplayers6:9Misie18:00
27.08FX Robot3:9Ekipa Szczurek12:00
27.08Stare Bielsko FC2:14Fun Football Team14:00
27.08Piwkorze13:1WYINDYWIDUALIZOWANI BIELSKO15:00
01.01Ratusz BGT12:2Lipnik Rangers14:00
Orlik Słowackiego 27B
11.02Monczester-:-K.S.Mieszek.com14:00
11.02Alpha Team-:-Bon Voyage15:00
11.02The Shakers-:-Fc Pomarańcza16:00
IV Liga Śląska
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Bełk1530
2Bytom1529
3Czaniec1528
4Radziechowy1524
5Wodzisław1524
6Goczałkowice1522
7Wilcza1522
8Tychy II1521
9Gaszowice1421
10Landek1519
11TSP II1417
12Racibórz1415
13Ustroń1515
14Jasienica1415
15Skoczów1515
16Lędziny1513
Okręgówka
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Czechowice-Dz.1542
2Bestwina1533
3Drogomyśl1528
4Dankowice1427
5Wisła1527
6Jaworze1526
7Koszarawa Ż.1525
8Chybie1523
9Góral1422
10Puńców1522
11Pruchna1516
12Łękawica1513
13Zebrzydowice1513
14Leśna159
15Żabnica156
16Wilkowice155
A Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Zabłocie1330
21909 Piast1326
3Goleszów1325
4Skoczów II1324
5Kończyce M.1324
6Pogwizdów1323
7Bąków1320
8Kończyce W.1318
9Strumień1318
10Brenna1315
11Kaczyce1314
12Pielgrzymowice1313
13Dębowiec1312
14Ochaby130
A Klasa Żywiec
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Węgierska G.1336
2Rajcza1333
3Milówka1331
4Babia Góra1328
5Radziechowy II1325
6Pietrzykowice1223
7Czernichów1319
8Gilowice1212
9Cisiec1311
10Lipowa1310
11Sopotnia1210
12Pewel M.137
13Soła Ż.137
14Ujsoły126
B Klasa Bielsko
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Bronów1127
2Jaworze II1126
3Międzybrodzie1126
4Ligota1123
5Wilamowice1119
6Kozy1117
7Grodziec1116
8Rybarzowice1113
9Zabrzeg119
10Bujaków117
11Kalna 117
12Łodygowice110
B Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Pogórze922
2Istebna920
3Górki W.914
4Hażlach914
5Nierodzim913
6Wielkie II913
7Iskrzyczyn913
8Pierściec912
9Rudnik95
10Golasowice91
B Klasa Żywiec
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Juszczyna1025
2Zarzecze1021
3Trzebinia1021
4Pewel Śl.1020
5Jeleśnia1017
6Słotwina1015
7Korbielów1014
8Bystra (k. Żywca)1010
9Łękawica II108
10Kocierz104
11Przyborów101