PZPNŚląski ZPNPodokręg BielskoPodokręg SkoczówPodokręg ŻywiecLiga orlikowa
Urodziny obchodzą:
Współpracujemy z:
Bielsko.Biala.pl
Codzienna
ox.pl
RegionalnaPilka
Jasienica24
HIstoria Sportu

Klasa B (Podokręg Bielsko) - sezon 2018/2019

Tabela strzelców


24

Norbert Foks - LKS Wilamowiczanka Wilamowice

21

Paweł Kuźnik - LKS Wilamowiczanka Wilamowice

18

Damian Rusin - LKS Wilamowiczanka Wilamowice

16

Łukasz Czerpak - LKS Ligota

14

Piotr Giertler - KS Iskra Rybarzowice
Szymon Żółty - LKS Sokół Zabrzeg

12

Łukasz Wrzeszcz - LKS Wilamowiczanka Wilamowice
Wojciech Buczek - LKS Wilamowiczanka Wilamowice

11

Dawid Hałat - LKS Orzeł Kozy
Jakub Kunicki - LKS Orzeł Kozy

10

Damian Marek - LKS Wilamowiczanka Wilamowice
Dawid Żurek - LKS Orzeł Kozy

9

Alan Fender - LKS Groń Bujaków
Krzysztof Skorupa - LKS Zamek Grodziec
Michał Jarco - LKS Zamek Grodziec
Tomasz Kieczka - LKS Zamek Grodziec

7

Jakub Zyzański - KS Iskra Rybarzowice
Paweł Łukosz - LKS Ligota

6

Adam Złotek - LKS Ligota
Michał Spyra - LKS Sokół Zabrzeg
Patryk Nowok - LKS Orzeł Kozy

5

Dominik Śleziak - LKS Słowian Łodygowice
Grzegorz Kmiecik - LKS Mazańcowice
Michał Czerpak - LKS Ligota
Wojciech Gawłowski - LKS Słowian Łodygowice

4

Aleksander Wnęczak - LKS Groń Bujaków
Andrzej Bistyga - KS Halny Kalna
Andrzej Prządka - KS Iskra Rybarzowice
Mateusz Żółty - LKS Sokół Zabrzeg
Przemysław Zontek - LKS Orzeł Kozy
Sławomir Kufieta - LKS Ligota
Tomasz Parzyk - LKS Zamek Grodziec

3

Damian Kowalczyk - LKS Wilamowiczanka Wilamowice
Dariusz Soloch - LKS Ligota
Fabian Malik - KS Iskra Rybarzowice
Hubert Żmuda - LKS Mazańcowice
Łukasz Grzywa - LKS Wilamowiczanka Wilamowice
Łukasz Marcak - KS Halny Kalna
Łukasz Walaszek - KS Iskra Rybarzowice
Łukasz Zdeb - LKS Słowian Łodygowice
Marcin Słowik - LKS Ligota
Przemysław Paciorek - LKS Zamek Grodziec
Roman Folek - LKS Zamek Grodziec
Szymon Konior - KS Halny Kalna
Tomasz Foks - LKS Wilamowiczanka Wilamowice
Tomasz Kanik - LKS Słowian Łodygowice
Tomasz Kubica - KS Iskra Rybarzowice
Tomasz Wilczek - LKS Sokół Zabrzeg
Wojciech Deptuch - LKS Ligota

2

Adam Gorczewski - KS Iskra Rybarzowice
Adrian Handzlik - LKS Orzeł Kozy
Artur Paw - LKS Orzeł Kozy
Damian Karut - LKS Sokół Zabrzeg
Dawid Ćwiek - LKS Słowian Łodygowice
Dawid Hatala - LKS Zamek Grodziec
Dominik Maciejowski - KS Halny Kalna
Grzegorz Puda - LKS Orzeł Kozy
Grzegorz Wasztyl - LKS Mazańcowice
Kamil Kozłowski - LKS Sokół Zabrzeg
Krzysztof Brycz - LKS Mazańcowice
Łukasz Marek - LKS Groń Bujaków
Łukasz Mentel - LKS Mazańcowice
Mariusz Giertler - KS Iskra Rybarzowice
Mateusz Kościelny - LKS Ligota
Mateusz Markiel I - LKS Wilamowiczanka Wilamowice
Paweł Mola - LKS Ligota
Przemysław Pielesz - LKS Orzeł Kozy
Rafał Tracz - KS Halny Kalna
Roman Cholewa - LKS Orzeł Kozy
Sławomir Indeka - LKS Sokół Zabrzeg

1

Adrian Ciesielczyk - LKS Sokół Zabrzeg
Andrzej Jakubczyk - LKS Sokół Zabrzeg
Arkadiusz Ciesielczyk - LKS Sokół Zabrzeg
Arkadiusz Wilk - KS Halny Kalna
Artur Nowak - LKS Słowian Łodygowice
Bartłomiej Kocur - KS Iskra Rybarzowice
Błażej Kłoda - LKS Słowian Łodygowice
Daniel Janoszek - KS Halny Kalna
Daniel Rodak - LKS Mazańcowice
Dariusz Roczyna - LKS Mazańcowice
Dawid Herma - LKS Groń Bujaków
Fabian Pstrong - LKS Ligota
Gracjan Gawłowski - KS Halny Kalna
Grzegorz Chałupski - LKS Zamek Grodziec
Jakub Kućka - LKS Słowian Łodygowice
Jan Stasinowski - KS Halny Kalna
Jarosław Jankowski - LKS Mazańcowice
Jarosław Kierlin - LKS Mazańcowice
Kacper Polakowski - LKS Orzeł Kozy
Kamil Hylaszek - KS Iskra Rybarzowice
Konrad Wiewióra - LKS Słowian Łodygowice
Krystian Dobija - KS Iskra Rybarzowice
Krzysztof Stroński - LKS Ligota
Leszek Kubica - KS Halny Kalna
Łukasz Bogucki - LKS Mazańcowice
Łukasz Pielesz - LKS Orzeł Kozy
Marcin Brzózka - LKS Groń Bujaków
Mateusz Kudzia - LKS Słowian Łodygowice
Mateusz Łyczko - LKS Groń Bujaków
Mateusz Michalski - LKS Groń Bujaków
Mateusz Wajs - LKS Ligota
Michał Stec - LKS Mazańcowice
Michał Suchy - LKS Zamek Grodziec
Michał Szymański - LKS Wilamowiczanka Wilamowice
Nikodem Witkowski - LKS Zamek Grodziec
Norbert Kubala - LKS Zamek Grodziec
Olaf Szkiłądź - LKS Mazańcowice
Oleksandr Barbin - KS Halny Kalna
Patryk Foks - LKS Wilamowiczanka Wilamowice
Patryk Góralczyk - LKS Mazańcowice
Patryk Grzybek - LKS Mazańcowice
Patryk Koczur - LKS Wilamowiczanka Wilamowice
Patryk Wieja - KS Halny Kalna
Paweł Janik - KS Halny Kalna
Paweł Nowak - LKS Mazańcowice
Paweł Ruff - LKS Mazańcowice
Piotr Nosalik - KS Halny Kalna
Rafał Karut - LKS Sokół Zabrzeg
Sławomir Moczała - LKS Zamek Grodziec
Tomasz Słowik - LKS Ligota
Waldemar Adamczyk - LKS Mazańcowice
Wojciech Blachura - LKS Mazańcowice
Wojciech Florek - LKS Mazańcowice

Inne sezony:

Okręgówka g.5
POZDrużynaMPKT
<brak danych>
Okręgówka g.6
POZDrużynaMPKT
<brak danych>
A Klasa Bielsko
POZDrużynaMPKT
<brak danych>
A Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
<brak danych>
A Klasa Żywiec
POZDrużynaMPKT
<brak danych>
B Klasa Bielsko
POZDrużynaMPKT
<brak danych>
B Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
<brak danych>
B Klasa Żywiec
POZDrużynaMPKT
<brak danych>