Klasa A (Podokręg Skoczów) - sezon 2019/2020

Tabela strzelców


5


Michał Czakon - LKS Pogórze

3

Andrzej Kraus - LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie

Marcin Jaworzyn - KP Beskid Skoczów

2

Grzegorz Ihas - LKS Błękitni Pierściec
Łukasz Pszczółka - LKS Pogórze
Mateusz Frysz - LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice
Rafał Szczotka - LKS Błękitni Pierściec

1

Adam Buzek - UKS APN Góral Istebna
Andrzej Hojbach - LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice
Andrzej Kąkol - UKS APN Góral Istebna
Antoni Kukuczka - UKS APN Góral Istebna
Arkadiusz Tarasewicz - LKS Beskid Brenna
Daniel Macura - LKS Pogórze
Daniel Szwarc - LKS Pogórze
Dawid Kisza - KS Nierodzim Ustroń
Dawid Pruś - LKS Zryw Bąków
Dawid Urbanek - LKS Orzeł Zabłocie
Jakub Janik - LKS Orzeł Zabłocie
Jan Greń - LKS Beskid Brenna
Kamil Till - LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice
Kamil Brzózka - LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn
Kamil Janik - KP Beskid Skoczów
Kazimierz Ferfecki - LKS Beskid Brenna
Krzysztof Kwik - LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
Krzysztof Oleszczuk - LKS Victoria Hażlach
Łukasz Stanik - LKS Olza Pogwizdów
Łukasz Strach - LKS Pogórze
Łukasz Szczygielski - LKS Orzeł Zabłocie
Łukasz Światłoch - LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn
Maciej Mielniczek - LKS Błękitni Pierściec
Marcin Bajger - LKS Iskra Iskrzyczyn
Marcin Billig - LKS Orzeł Zabłocie
Marcin Czyż - KS Nierodzim Ustroń
Marcin Pagieła - LKS Pogórze
Marek Przyszlakowski - LKS Olza Pogwizdów
Mateusz Janica - KS Nierodzim Ustroń
Mateusz Rucki - LKS Pogórze
Mateusz Skowron - LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice
Mateusz Wieja - LKS Pogórze
Patryk Nowak - LKS Olza Pogwizdów
Piotr Gołka - LKS Kończyce Małe
Przemysław Piekar - LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
Sławomir Sojka - LKS Olza Pogwizdów
Tomasz Wcisło - LKS Kończyce Małe
Tomasz Węglorz - LKS Olza Pogwizdów
Wojciech Struś - KP Beskid Skoczów II

Inne sezony:

B Klasa Bielsko
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Rybarzowice13
2Jaworze II00
3Czaniec II00
4Bujaków00
5Ligota00
6Mazańcowice00
7Kozy00
8Łodygowice00
9Zabrzeg00
10Grodziec00
11TSP III00
12Godziszka10
B Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
1CKS Piast00
2Kaczyce00
3Wielkie II00
4Ochaby00
5Rudnik00
6Górki W.00
7Dębowiec00
8Golasowice00
9Piast II00