PZPNŚląski ZPNPodokręg BielskoPodokręg SkoczówPodokręg ŻywiecPodokręg TychyLiga orlikowa
Urodziny obchodzą:
Współpracujemy z:
Bielsko.Biala.pl
Codzienna
ox.pl
HIstoria Sportu

Puchar Polski (Podokręg Żywiec) - sezon 2020/2021

Tabela strzelców


6

Damian Salachna - LKS Soła Rajcza
Dawid Barcik - LKS Pewel Ślemieńska
Michał Garncarczyk - TS Soła Żywiec

5

Szymon Byrtek - LKS Orzeł Łękawica

4

Kamil Białek - UKS Maksymilian Cisiec

Robert Mrózek - LKS Orzeł Łękawica

3

Dominik Pszczółka - GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
Grzegorz Szymoński - KS Góral Żywiec
Patryk Świniański - LKS Orzeł Łękawica
Rafał Hałat - LKS Orzeł Łękawica
Szymon Nikiel - LKS Sokół Słotwina

2

Albert Wróbel - UKS Maksymilian Cisiec
Andrzej Bistyga - LKS Sokół Słotwina
Damian Podgórski - TS Soła Żywiec
Daniel Grabski - TS Koszarawa Żywiec II
Dawid Górka - LKS Grapa Trzebinia
Dawid Nowak - UKS Maksymilian Cisiec
Filip Balcarek - LKS Soła Rajcza
Grzegorz Socha - LKS Beskid Gilowice
Kamil Prochownik - TS Soła Żywiec
Kamil Zoń - KS Góral Żywiec
Krzysztof Janik - TS Koszarawa Żywiec
Marcin Lach - LKS Soła Rajcza
Marcin Marciniak - LKS Leśna
Michał Kuś - LKS Podhalanka Milówka
Patryk Ścieszka - LKS Pewel Ślemieńska
Paweł Sowa - LKS Sokół Słotwina
Robert Marszałek - TS Soła Żywiec
Robert Orzeł - LKS Metal WG - Skałka Żabnica
Sebastian Mrowiec - LKS Koszarawa Babia Góra
Tomasz Szwajca - LKS Pewel Ślemieńska

1

Adam Kantyka - LKS Pewel Ślemieńska
Adam Semik - LKS Sokół Słotwina
Antoni Kucharczyk - TS Soła Żywiec
Dariusz Chowaniec - LKS Metal WG - Skałka Żabnica
Dominik Syposz - GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz II
Eryk Trzop - LKS Podhalanka Milówka
Grzegorz Zawada - UKS Maksymilian Cisiec
Kacper Najzer - LKS Muńcuł Ujsoły
Kacper Weber - LKS Podhalanka Milówka
Kamil Kozieł - KS Góral Żywiec
Kamil Okrzesik - LKS Beskid Kocierz
Karol Rozmus - GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
Konrad Dziki - TS Soła Żywiec
Łukasz Figura - LKS Soła Rajcza
Łukasz Słowik - UKS Maksymilian Cisiec
Łukasz Ścieszka - LKS Pewel Ślemieńska
Maciej Figura - LKS Soła Rajcza
Maciej Hutyra - LKS Podhalanka Milówka
Maciej Łącki - KS Góral Żywiec
Marcin Pośpiech - LKS Orzeł Łękawica
Marcin Uryś - LKS Magórka Czernichów-Tresna
Mateusz Balcarek - LKS Podhalanka Milówka
Mateusz Jękal - LKS Soła Rajcza
Mateusz Motyka - UKS Maksymilian Cisiec
Michał Wojciuch - LKS Jezioro Żywieckie Zarzecze
Patryk Pietyra - LKS Orzeł Łękawica
Patryk Semik - KS Góral Żywiec
Rafał Furtak - LKS Beskid Kocierz
Rafał Żurawski - LKS Magura Bystra
Sebastian Świder - LKS Sokół Słotwina
Szymon Nowak - TS Koszarawa Żywiec
Tomasz Franusik - LKS Soła Rajcza
Tomasz Kastelik - LKS Smrek Ślemień
Tomasz Płaza - LKS Sopotnia
Wojciech Drewniak - LKS Metal WG - Skałka Żabnica

Inne sezony:

IV Liga Śląska
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Odra1024
2Książenice924
3Bełk1017
4Czaniec1015
5Łękawica914
6TSP II914
7Czechowice-Dz.1014
8Ustroń914
9Tychy II1013
10Turza Śl.913
11Jasienica1013
12Rozwój1012
13Landek912
14Odra Centrum99
15Radziechowy96
16Pszczyna96
17Przyszowice96
Okręgówka g.5
POZDrużynaMPKT
<brak danych>
Okręgówka g.6
POZDrużynaMPKT
<brak danych>
A Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
<brak danych>
B Klasa Bielsko
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Czaniec II513
2Mazańcowice512
3Grodziec510
4Porąbka510
5Bujaków59
6Zabrzeg56
7Wilkowice II55
8Godziszka54
9Rybarzowice53
10Łodygowice50
B Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
<brak danych>
B Klasa Żywiec
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Łękawica II615
2Cisiec615
3Pewel Śl.612
4Trzebinia712
5Ślemień711
6Kocierz57
7Korbielów66
8Cięcina74
9TS Przyborów83