Puchar Polski (Podokręg Bielsko) - sezon 2012/2013

Tabela strzelców


6

Bartosz Woźniak - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

5


Krzysztof Brycz - GLKS Wilkowice
Krzysztof Koczur - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała

3

Dawid Ogrocki - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Dominik Zieliński - KS Spójnia Landek

Maksymilian Wojtasik - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała, TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II

2

Adrian Olszowski - TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II , BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
Adrian Szwarc - KS Spójnia Landek, LKS Zapora Wapienica
Bartosz Adamowicz - LKS Pasjonat Dankowice, LKS Bestwina
Kamil Karcz - LKS Czaniec
Maciej Jędrzejko - KS Spójnia Landek
Marcin Habdas - LKS Zapora Wapienica
Mirosław Danel - MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice II, MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
Tomasz Gąsiorek - KS Soła Kobiernice

1

Adam Matejko - LKS Groń Bujaków
Adrian Damaz - LKS Przełom Kaniów
Aleksander Wnęczak - LKS Groń Bujaków
Andrzej Maślorz - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Damian Chorosz - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Damian Marek - KS Soła Kobiernice
Damian Tomiczek - GLKS Wilkowice, UKS Maksymilian Cisiec
Daniel Jakowenko - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Daniel Lech - LKS Pasjonat Dankowice, KS Spójnia Landek
Daniel Szwarc - LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica, LKS Pogórze
Dariusz Rucki - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
Dariusz Ryszka - KS Międzyrzecze
Dominik Hałat - KS Spójnia Landek
Jacek Zeman - LKS Groń Bujaków
Jakub Adamowicz - LKS Pasjonat Dankowice
Jakub Kubica - KS Spójnia Landek
Jarosław Ścieszka - KS Soła Kobiernice
Kamil Jakubiec - GLKS Wilkowice
Krzysztof Jarosz - LKS Przełom Kaniów
Krzysztof Zborowski - GLKS Wilkowice
Marcin Brzózka - LKS Groń Bujaków
Marcin Muszyński - LKS Pionier Pisarzowice
Marcin Żmuda - LKS Groń Bujaków
Mateusz Lis - LKS Zapora Wapienica
Mateusz Włoszek - LKS Bestwina
Mateusz Żyła - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Michał Osierda - LKS Zapora Porąbka
Paweł Andreas -
Paweł Suski - TS Koszarawa Żywiec, KS Spójnia Landek
Przemysław Stasica - KS Bestwinka
Radosław Folek - KS Spójnia Landek
Sebastian Świder - LKS Zapora Wapienica, KS Spójnia Landek
Szymon Duława - GKS Czarni Jaworze
Szymon Maciejewski - LKS Bestwina, LKS Pewel Mała U19
Szymon Skęczek - LKS Bestwina
Tomasz Wuwer - WSS Wisła, BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Witold Szczepanik - LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica
Wojciech Lisewski - LKS Pasjonat Dankowice
Wojciech Sadlok - LKS Czaniec
Wojciech Żurek - LKS Bestwina

Inne sezony:

IV Liga Śląska
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Czaniec1128
2Jasienica1123
3Bełk1123
4Ustroń1122
5Tychy II1117
6Łaziska Grn.1116
7Radziechowy1116
8Czechowice-Dz.1116
9Racibórz1114
10TSP II1112
11Wodzisław1111
12Wilcza1111
13Goczałkowice1110
14Gaszowice1110
15Landek116
16Połomia114
Okręgówka
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Skoczów1131
2Drogomyśl1230
3Dankowice1226
4BKS Stal1226
5Bestwina1224
6Puńców1222
7Koszarawa Ż.1220
8Rekord II918
9Rajcza1117
10Góral1216
11Wisła1216
12Bestwinka1115
13Jaworze1212
14Zebrzydowice129
15Łękawica127
16Chybie125
17Kończyce M.123
18Pruchna122
A Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Zabłocie1125
2Pogwizdów1124
31909 Piast1124
4Pielgrzymowice1121
5Strumień1120
6Bąków1117
7Pogórze1116
8Goleszów1116
9Istebna1116
10Brenna1111
11Kończyce W.1111
12Skoczów II118
13Dębowiec116
14Hażlach115
A Klasa Żywiec
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Milówka1025
2Żabnica1024
3Węgierska G.1022
4Pietrzykowice1021
5Radziechowy II1015
6Lipowa1015
7Ujsoły1014
8Babia Góra1012
9Zarzecze910
10Gilowice109
11Sopotnia109
12Leśna98
13Soła Ż.106
14Juszczyna105
B Klasa Bielsko
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Wilamowice824
2Rybarzowice816
3Ligota713
4Kozy713
5Zabrzeg812
6Bujaków811
7Grodziec810
8Łodygowice85
9Kalna 84
10Mazańcowice83
B Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Pierściec721
2Wielkie II715
3Nierodzim715
4Iskrzyczyn814
5Ochaby711
6Rudnik76
7Kaczyce75
8Górki W.75
9Golasowice70