Puchar Polski (Podokręg Skoczów) - sezon 2017/2018

Tabela strzelców


6

Krystian Czudek - LKS Sportkontakt Goleszów

Szymon Płoszaj - WSS Wisła

4

Jakub Legierski - LKS Tempo Puńców
Krzysztof Koczur - LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
Michał Chrysteczko - LKS 99 Pruchna

3

Bartłomiej Rucki - WSS Wisła

Dariusz Rucki - WSS Wisła

Dawid Janoszek - TS 1909 Piast Cieszyn
Marcin Kołek - LKS Tempo Puńców
Sebastian Juroszek - WSS Wisła

2

Dawid Bluck - LKS Tempo Puńców
Dawid Surmiak - LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
Dawid Zorychta - LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
Kamil Kaszuba - LKS 99 Pruchna
Krystian Papatanasiu - LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
Michał Jopek - LKS Sportkontakt Goleszów
Tomasz Gredka - FC Blaszok Skoczów
Wojciech Padło - KP Beskid Skoczów

1

Adrian Sikora - KS Kuźnia Ustroń
Alan Pastuszak - LKS Tempo Puńców
Antoni Kukuczka - UKS APN Góral Istebna
Artur Wiak - LKS Zryw Bąków
Bartłomiej Oleksy - LKS Tempo Puńców
Bartłomiej Walek - LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
Bartosz Parchański - LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
Damian Żyła - LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
Dawid Kłapsia - LKS Sportkontakt Goleszów
Dawid Pisarek - LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
Eliasz Suszka - UKS APN Góral Istebna
Jakub Kukuczka - TS 1909 Piast Cieszyn
Jakub Janoszek - LKS Sportkontakt Goleszów
Jakub Kubica - WSS Wisła
Kamil Szajter - LKS Sportkontakt Goleszów
Krzysztof Felis - LKS Sportkontakt Goleszów
Łukasz Halama - LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
Maksymilian Wojtasik - KS Kuźnia Ustroń
Marcin Bednarek - LKS 99 Pruchna
Mateusz Brak - LKS Sportkontakt Goleszów
Mateusz Brandys - LKS Pogórze
Mateusz Szuster - LKS Tempo Puńców
Mateusz Tomala - WSS Wisła
Mateusz Wieczorek - LKS Beskid Brenna
Mateusz Wigezzi - LKS Tempo Puńców
Michał Pietraczyk - KS Kuźnia Ustroń
Patryk Skakuj - LKS Tempo Puńców
Rafał Dziadek - LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
Robert Janulek - KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
Szymon Gaszczyk - LKS Zryw Bąków
Szymon Stoły - LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
Tomasz Kożdoń - LKS Pogórze
Tomasz Szyper - TS 1909 Piast Cieszyn
Tomasz Warzecha - LKS Błyskawica Kończyce Wielkie
Tomasz Ziebura - FC Blaszok Skoczów
Wojciech Kołek - LKS Tempo Puńców

Inne sezony:

IV Liga Śląska
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Bytom2142
2Bełk2037
3Czaniec2135
4Wodzisław2134
5Radziechowy2131
6Goczałkowice2029
7Wilcza2029
8Tychy II2028
9TSP II2128
10Landek2126
11Gaszowice2025
12Ustroń2124
13Racibórz2023
14Jasienica2023
15Skoczów2022
16Lędziny2116
Okręgówka
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Czechowice-Dz.1950
2Bestwina1943
3Drogomyśl1938
4Wisła1936
5Dankowice1933
6Koszarawa Ż.1932
7Góral1931
8Puńców1929
9Jaworze1927
10Chybie1926
11Pruchna2021
12Łękawica1920
13Zebrzydowice1919
14Żabnica1915
15Leśna209
16Wilkowice195
A Klasa Bielsko
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Bestwinka1642
2Rekord II1640
3Pisarzowice1639
4Hecznarowice1524
5Międzyrzecze1623
6Kobiernice1623
7Kaniów1522
8Czechowice-Dz. II1621
9Wapienica1518
10Buczkowice1618
11Bystra (k. Bielska)1515
12Godziszka1611
13Mazańcowice160
A Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Zabłocie1636
2Goleszów1634
3Kończyce M.1631
4Pogwizdów1630
51909 Piast1630
6Skoczów II1626
7Brenna1624
8Bąków1624
9Kończyce W.1620
10Strumień1619
11Dębowiec1619
12Kaczyce1618
13Pielgrzymowice1617
14Ochaby160
A Klasa Żywiec
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Węgierska G.1748
2Rajcza1745
3Milówka1743
4Babia Góra1734
5Pietrzykowice1732
6Radziechowy II1729
7Czernichów1720
8Lipowa1719
9Gilowice1718
10Sopotnia1717
11Cisiec1712
12Pewel M.1710
13Soła Ż.1710
14Ujsoły179
B Klasa Bielsko
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Bronów1439
2Międzybrodzie1435
3Ligota1329
4Jaworze II1429
5Kozy1423
6Wilamowice1420
7Grodziec1319
8Rybarzowice1419
9Zabrzeg1412
10Bujaków148
11Kalna 147
12Łodygowice140
B Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Pogórze1128
2Istebna1021
3Górki W.1120
4Wielkie II1117
5Nierodzim1016
6Hażlach1014
7Iskrzyczyn1114
8Pierściec1112
9Rudnik116
10Golasowice101
B Klasa Żywiec
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Juszczyna1331
2Trzebinia1324
3Zarzecze1223
4Pewel Śl.1223
5Jeleśnia1223
6Korbielów1321
7Słotwina1319
8Łękawica II1314
9Bystra (k. Żywca)1313
10Kocierz1310
11Przyborów131