PZPNŚląski ZPNPodokręg BielskoPodokręg SkoczówPodokręg ŻywiecPodokręg TychyLiga orlikowa
Urodziny obchodzą:
Współpracujemy z:
Bielsko.Biala.pl
Codzienna
ox.pl
HIstoria Sportu
Stadion Jedności Wieprz
2 kolejka25.08.2019 11:00
LKS JuszczynaLKS Pewel Ślemieńska
2:0
(1:0)
Trenerzy:
Dawid Holisz Tadeusz Barcik, Arkadiusz Urbaniec
Strzelcy bramek:
  • 1:0
  • 2:0
  •  
  •  
Żółte kartki:
Czerwone kartki:
    Skład sędziowski:
    • Sędzia główny Miłosz Widlarz
    • Sędzia liniowy Czesław Tomaszek
    • Sędzia liniowy Aleksander Moroń
    Ilość widzów: 50
    IV Liga Śląska
    POZDrużynaMPKT
    1Odra1639
    2Książenice1635
    3Landek1530
    4Turza Śl.1629
    5Rozwój1628
    6Bełk1627
    7Jasienica1627
    8Ustroń1624
    9Tychy II1622
    10TSP II1621
    11Łękawica1519
    12Czaniec1618
    13Odra Centrum1618
    14Przyszowice1515
    15Czechowice-Dz.1414
    16Radziechowy157
    17Pszczyna166
    Okręgówka g.5
    POZDrużynaMPKT
    <brak danych>
    Okręgówka g.6
    POZDrużynaMPKT
    <brak danych>
    A Klasa Bielsko
    POZDrużynaMPKT
    1Wilkowice1131
    2Bronów1125
    3Bystra (k. Bielska)1123
    4Wilamowice1122
    5Wapienica1121
    6Hecznarowice1112
    7Międzyrzecze1111
    8Kozy1110
    9Kobiernice119
    10Międzybrodzie119
    11Buczkowice118
    12Ligota117
    A Klasa Skoczów
    POZDrużynaMPKT
    <brak danych>
    A Klasa Żywiec
    POZDrużynaMPKT
    1Leśna1339
    2Babia Góra1325
    3Gilowice1323
    4Koszarawa II1322
    5Jeleśnia1322
    6Soła Ż.1321
    7Bystra (k. Żywca)1320
    8Lipowa1317
    9Słotwina1315
    10Juszczyna1315
    11Radziechowy II1314
    12Zarzecze1310
    13Sopotnia139
    14Czernichów137
    B Klasa Bielsko
    POZDrużynaMPKT
    1Czaniec II822
    2Porąbka919
    3Grodziec919
    4Mazańcowice915
    5Bujaków815
    6Zabrzeg912
    7Godziszka910
    8Wilkowice II99
    9Rybarzowice96
    10Łodygowice91
    B Klasa Skoczów
    POZDrużynaMPKT
    <brak danych>
    B Klasa Żywiec
    POZDrużynaMPKT
    1Łękawica II821
    2Cisiec819
    3Pewel Śl.813
    4Ślemień812
    5Trzebinia812
    6Korbielów89
    7Kocierz88
    8Cięcina87
    9TS Przyborów83