Stadion Beskidu Godziszka
7 kolejka22.09.2018 16:00
LZS Beskid GodziszkaLKS Przełom Kaniów
2:2
(0:2)
Trenerzy:
Mieczysław Moczek Wiesław Kucharski
Strzelcy bramek:
  • 0:1
  • 0:2
  • 1:2
  • 2:2
Żółte kartki:
Czerwone kartki:
    Niewykorzystane rzuty karne:
      Skład sędziowski:
      • Sędzia główny Kamil Kliś
      • Sędzia liniowy Adrian Kozieł
      • Sędzia liniowy Adam Gilowski
      Ilość widzów: 150
      IV Liga Śląska
      POZDrużynaMPKT
      1Czaniec3061
      2Jasienica3058
      3Ustroń3057
      4Bełk3054
      5Łaziska Grn.3052
      6Tychy II3051
      7Czechowice-Dz.3050
      8Goczałkowice3044
      9Wilcza3037
      10Radziechowy3036
      11TSP II3036
      12Wodzisław3032
      13Landek3030
      14Racibórz3027
      15Gaszowice3026
      16Połomia3013
      Okręgówka
      POZDrużynaMPKT
      1Skoczów3483
      2Drogomyśl3478
      3BKS Stal3471
      4Bestwina3466
      5Dankowice3466
      6Rekord II3453
      7Koszarawa Ż.3450
      8Góral3450
      9Puńców3450
      10Jaworze3442
      11Wisła3442
      12Rajcza3442
      13Bestwinka3438
      14Łękawica3436
      15Chybie3433
      16Zebrzydowice3426
      17Pruchna3425
      18Kończyce M.348
      A Klasa Bielsko
      POZDrużynaMPKT
      1Czechowice-Dz. II2463
      2Pisarzowice2451
      3Bronów2448
      4Wilkowice2446
      5Międzyrzecze2443
      6Kobiernice2438
      7Hecznarowice2437
      8Kaniów2429
      9Wapienica2426
      10Międzybrodzie2425
      11Buczkowice2421
      12Bystra (k. Bielska)2418
      13Godziszka247
      A Klasa Skoczów
      POZDrużynaMPKT
      1Strumień2663
      21909 Piast2662
      3Goleszów2646
      4Pogórze2641
      5Istebna2640
      6Pogwizdów2638
      7Brenna2638
      8Bąków2635
      9Skoczów II2631
      10Pielgrzymowice2630
      11Kończyce W.2629
      12Zabłocie2629
      13Hażlach2616
      14Dębowiec2613
      A Klasa Żywiec
      POZDrużynaMPKT
      1Żabnica2665
      2Pietrzykowice2665
      3Milówka2664
      4Węgierska G.2651
      5Leśna2640
      6Babia Góra2639
      7Lipowa2636
      8Radziechowy II2631
      9Gilowice2629
      10Ujsoły2627
      11Zarzecze2626
      12Sopotnia2620
      13Soła Ż.2614
      14Juszczyna2612
      B Klasa Bielsko
      POZDrużynaMPKT
      1Wilamowice1852
      2Kozy1841
      3Ligota1836
      4Rybarzowice1827
      5Bujaków1821
      6Grodziec1821
      7Zabrzeg1821
      8Łodygowice1814
      9Mazańcowice1811
      10Kalna 188
      B Klasa Skoczów
      POZDrużynaMPKT
      1Pierściec1645
      2Nierodzim1632
      3Iskrzyczyn1630
      4Wielkie II1628
      5Kaczyce1622
      6Górki W.1615
      7Rudnik1615
      8Ochaby1614
      9Golasowice166
      B Klasa Żywiec
      POZDrużynaMPKT
      1Bystra (k. Żywca)2256
      2Czernichów2249
      3Jeleśnia2241
      4Słotwina2240
      5Pewel Śl.2238
      6Trzebinia2237
      7Korbielów2233
      8Cisiec2229
      9TS Przyborów2222
      10Kocierz2221
      11Pewel M.2216
      12Przyborów220