Boisko LKS Zarzecze
12 kolejka27.10.2018 15:00
LKS Jezioro Żywieckie ZarzeczeLKS Bory Pietrzykowice
2:3
(2:1)
Trenerzy:
Szymon GąsiorekSebastian Gruszfeld
Strzelcy bramek:
  • 0:1
  • 1:1
  • 2:1
  • 2:2
  • 2:3
Żółte kartki:
    Czerwone kartki:
      Skład sędziowski:
      • Sędzia główny Kamil Kliś
      • Sędzia liniowy Andrzej Listowski
      • Sędzia liniowy Adam Gilowski
      Ilość widzów: 90
      IV Liga Śląska
      POZDrużynaMPKT
      1Odra1123
      2Tychy II1020
      3Książenice1020
      4Czechowice-Dz.1120
      5Goczałkowice1119
      6Ustroń1118
      7Czaniec1118
      8TSP II1117
      9Jasienica1016
      10Łaziska Grn.1015
      11Bełk1113
      12Landek1012
      13Radziechowy1111
      14MKP Odra119
      15Wilcza117
      16Skoczów102
      Okręgówka g.5
      POZDrużynaMPKT
      1Lędziny1228
      2Bestwina1226
      3Pszczyna1125
      4Wisła Wlk.1122
      5Cielmice1219
      6Studzienice1218
      7Dankowice1117
      8Jaworze1217
      9BKS Stal1216
      10Łąka1216
      11Bestwinka1214
      12Wola1213
      13Czechowice-Dz. II1112
      14Rekord II1210
      15Rudołtowice117
      16Bieruń114
      Okręgówka g.6
      POZDrużynaMPKT
      1Łękawica1228
      2Puńców1226
      3Drogomyśl1224
      4Rajcza1020
      5Wisła1119
      6Milówka1219
      7Góral1218
      81909 Piast1216
      9Koszarawa Ż.1215
      10Strumień1115
      11Zebrzydowice1214
      12Żabnica1013
      13Pietrzykowice1111
      14Pruchna1211
      15Chybie1110
      16Goleszów125
      A Klasa Skoczów
      POZDrużynaMPKT
      1Pogórze1131
      2Istebna1127
      3Kończyce M.1125
      4Skoczów II1220
      5Kończyce W.1017
      6Pierściec1117
      7Brenna1115
      8Pogwizdów1115
      9Bąków1214
      10Zabłocie119
      11Iskrzyczyn129
      12Pielgrzymowice118
      13Nierodzim128
      14Hażlach105
      A Klasa Żywiec
      POZDrużynaMPKT
      1Ujsoły1123
      2Węgierska G.1022
      3Sopotnia1022
      4Bystra (k. Żywca)1121
      5Leśna1020
      6Gilowice1018
      7Czernichów916
      8Radziechowy II1116
      9Babia Góra912
      10Lipowa912
      11Soła Ż.1012
      12Zarzecze103
      13Słotwina102
      14Jeleśnia101
      B Klasa Bielsko
      POZDrużynaMPKT
      1Ligota1026
      2Kozy924
      3TSP III822
      4Grodziec1018
      5Rybarzowice1017
      6Godziszka1012
      7Czaniec II911
      8Jaworze II810
      9Zabrzeg1010
      10Bujaków94
      11Łodygowice103
      12Mazańcowice92
      B Klasa Skoczów
      POZDrużynaMPKT
      1CKS Piast719
      2Rudnik718
      3Ochaby712
      4Wielkie II812
      5Górki W.79
      6Kaczyce78
      7Dębowiec87
      8Piast II87
      9Golasowice74
      B Klasa Żywiec
      POZDrużynaMPKT
      1Koszarawa II819
      2Cisiec816
      3Juszczyna714
      4Korbielów813
      5Trzebinia813
      6Ślemień812
      7Cięcina77
      8Kocierz64
      9TS Przyborów84
      10Pewel Śl.63