PZPNŚląski ZPNPodokręg BielskoPodokręg SkoczówPodokręg ŻywiecPodokręg TychyLiga orlikowa
Urodziny obchodzą:
Współpracujemy z:
Bielsko.Biala.pl
Codzienna
ox.pl
HIstoria Sportu

Redakcja

 

Portal BeskidzkaPilka.pl : 
 
Wydawca:
 
FHU ATieQ
ul. Sanatoryjna 13, 
43-450 Ustroń
NIP: 548 - 243 - 65 - 36
 
tel.: +48 792 900 545 
e-mail: kontakt@beskidzkapilka.pl
 
 
Redaktor naczelny:
 
Artur Robert Steczkiewicz
tel: +48 604 467 708 
e-mail: artur.steczkiewicz@beskidzkapilka.pl

Redaktor prowadzący:

Krzysztof Golec
tel: +48 608 529 524
e-mail: krzysztof.golec@beskidzkapilka.pl

Redaktorzy:
 
Adrian Czyż
tel: +48 533 560 254
e-mail: acwaski@gmail.com
  
Sebastian Czyż
tel.: +48 695 070 898
e-mail: sebastianczyz35@gmail.com
 
Gabriel Bartelmus
e-mail: gabriello2104@gmail.com
 
Artur Mazur
e-mail:
artur.mazi.mazur@o2.pl
 
Korespondenci:
  
Dariusz Byrczek
tel: +48 510 622 939
 
Jakub Brzozowski
tel: +48 882 661 209
 
Łukasz Bilewicz
tel: +48 501 641 883
 
 
Kierownik działu FOTO:
 
Artur Grabski

tel: +48 696 981 494
e-mail: kontakt@photoartag.pl

 

Fotoreporterzy:

Szymon Szwajkowski, Artur Grabski, Damian Rozmus

Dział IT:

Programista:
Dawid Słysz
e-mail: kontakt@beskidzkapilka.pl

Grafik:
Robert Matuła
e-mail: romatula69@gmail.com
 

 

Współpracują z nami:

Mateusz Tomaszko, Paweł Sztefek, Piotr Sztefek
IV Liga Śląska
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Odra1639
2Książenice1635
3Landek1530
4Turza Śl.1629
5Rozwój1628
6Bełk1627
7Jasienica1627
8Ustroń1624
9Tychy II1622
10TSP II1621
11Łękawica1519
12Czaniec1618
13Odra Centrum1618
14Przyszowice1515
15Czechowice-Dz.1414
16Radziechowy157
17Pszczyna166
Okręgówka g.5
POZDrużynaMPKT
<brak danych>
Okręgówka g.6
POZDrużynaMPKT
<brak danych>
A Klasa Bielsko
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Wilkowice1131
2Bronów1125
3Bystra (k. Bielska)1123
4Wilamowice1122
5Wapienica1121
6Hecznarowice1112
7Międzyrzecze1111
8Kozy1110
9Kobiernice119
10Międzybrodzie119
11Buczkowice118
12Ligota117
A Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
<brak danych>
A Klasa Żywiec
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Leśna1339
2Babia Góra1325
3Gilowice1323
4Koszarawa II1322
5Jeleśnia1322
6Soła Ż.1321
7Bystra (k. Żywca)1320
8Lipowa1317
9Słotwina1315
10Juszczyna1315
11Radziechowy II1314
12Zarzecze1310
13Sopotnia139
14Czernichów137
B Klasa Bielsko
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Czaniec II822
2Porąbka919
3Grodziec919
4Mazańcowice915
5Bujaków815
6Zabrzeg912
7Godziszka910
8Wilkowice II99
9Rybarzowice96
10Łodygowice91
B Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
<brak danych>
B Klasa Żywiec
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Łękawica II821
2Cisiec819
3Pewel Śl.813
4Ślemień812
5Trzebinia812
6Korbielów89
7Kocierz88
8Cięcina87
9TS Przyborów83