Terminarz spotkań:

1 kolejka
19.08LKS Kończyce Małe U19-RKS Cukrownik Chybie U1911:00
19.08LKS Olza Pogwizdów U19-LKS Wisła Strumień U1911:00
19.08LKS Ochaby 96 U19-LKS Pogórze U1911:00
19.08LKS Sportkontakt Goleszów U19-LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U1912:00
19.08LKS Beskid Brenna U19-LKS Wyzwolenie Simoradz U1917:00
20.08WSS Wisła U19-LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U1912:00
2 kolejka
26.08LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U19-LKS Pogórze U1911:00
26.08LKS Wisła Strumień U19-LKS Sportkontakt Goleszów U1911:00
26.08LKS Wyzwolenie Simoradz U19-LKS Olza Pogwizdów U1911:00
26.08LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U19-LKS Ochaby 96 U1917:00
27.08WSS Wisła U19-LKS Kończyce Małe U1912:00
27.08RKS Cukrownik Chybie U19-LKS Beskid Brenna U1916:00
3 kolejka
02.09LKS Kończyce Małe U19-LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U1911:00
02.09LKS Olza Pogwizdów U19-RKS Cukrownik Chybie U1911:00
02.09LKS Ochaby 96 U19-LKS Wisła Strumień U1911:00
02.09LKS Pogórze U19-LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U1911:00
02.09LKS Sportkontakt Goleszów U19-LKS Wyzwolenie Simoradz U1912:00
02.09LKS Beskid Brenna U19-WSS Wisła U1917:00
4 kolejka
09.09LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U19-LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U1911:00
09.09LKS Wisła Strumień U19-LKS Pogórze U1911:00
09.09LKS Wyzwolenie Simoradz U19-LKS Ochaby 96 U1911:00
09.09LKS Kończyce Małe U19-LKS Beskid Brenna U1911:00
10.09WSS Wisła U19-LKS Olza Pogwizdów U1912:00
10.09RKS Cukrownik Chybie U19-LKS Sportkontakt Goleszów U1916:00
5 kolejka
16.09LKS Olza Pogwizdów U19-LKS Kończyce Małe U1911:00
16.09LKS Ochaby 96 U19-RKS Cukrownik Chybie U1911:00
16.09LKS Pogórze U19-LKS Wyzwolenie Simoradz U1911:00
16.09LKS Sportkontakt Goleszów U19-WSS Wisła U1912:00
16.09LKS Beskid Brenna U19-LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U1916:00
16.09LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U19-LKS Wisła Strumień U1916:00
6 kolejka
23.09LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U19-LKS Wisła Strumień U1911:00
23.09LKS Wyzwolenie Simoradz U19-LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U1911:00
23.09LKS Kończyce Małe U19-LKS Sportkontakt Goleszów U1911:00
23.09LKS Beskid Brenna U19-LKS Olza Pogwizdów U1916:00
24.09WSS Wisła U19-LKS Ochaby 96 U1912:00
24.09RKS Cukrownik Chybie U19-LKS Pogórze U1916:00
7 kolejka
30.09LKS Olza Pogwizdów U19-LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U1911:00
30.09LKS Ochaby 96 U19-LKS Kończyce Małe U1911:00
30.09LKS Pogórze U19-WSS Wisła U1911:00
30.09LKS Wisła Strumień U19-LKS Wyzwolenie Simoradz U1911:00
30.09LKS Sportkontakt Goleszów U19-LKS Beskid Brenna U1912:00
30.09LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U19-RKS Cukrownik Chybie U1916:00
8 kolejka
07.10LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U19-LKS Wyzwolenie Simoradz U1911:00
07.10LKS Kończyce Małe U19-LKS Pogórze U1911:00
07.10LKS Olza Pogwizdów U19-LKS Sportkontakt Goleszów U1911:00
07.10LKS Beskid Brenna U19-LKS Ochaby 96 U1915:00
08.10WSS Wisła U19-LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U1912:00
08.10RKS Cukrownik Chybie U19-LKS Wisła Strumień U1915:00
9 kolejka
14.10LKS Ochaby 96 U19-LKS Olza Pogwizdów U1911:00
14.10LKS Pogórze U19-LKS Beskid Brenna U1911:00
14.10LKS Wisła Strumień U19-WSS Wisła U1911:00
14.10LKS Wyzwolenie Simoradz U19-RKS Cukrownik Chybie U1911:00
14.10LKS Sportkontakt Goleszów U19-LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U1912:00
14.10LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U19-LKS Kończyce Małe U1915:00
10 kolejka
21.10LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U19-RKS Cukrownik Chybie U1911:00
21.10LKS Kończyce Małe U19-LKS Wisła Strumień U1911:00
21.10LKS Olza Pogwizdów U19-LKS Pogórze U1911:00
21.10LKS Sportkontakt Goleszów U19-LKS Ochaby 96 U1912:00
21.10LKS Beskid Brenna U19-LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U1915:00
22.10WSS Wisła U19-LKS Wyzwolenie Simoradz U1912:00
11 kolejka
28.10LKS Ochaby 96 U19-LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl U1911:00
28.10LKS Pogórze U19-LKS Sportkontakt Goleszów U1911:00
28.10LKS Wisła Strumień U19-LKS Beskid Brenna U1911:00
28.10LKS Wyzwolenie Simoradz U19-LKS Kończyce Małe U1911:00
28.10LKS Strażak Pielgrzymowice U19-LKS Olza Pogwizdów U1915:00
29.10RKS Cukrownik Chybie U19-WSS Wisła U1914:00
A Klasa Bielsko
POZDrużynaMPKT
<brak danych>
B Klasa Bielsko
POZDrużynaMPKT
<brak danych>
B Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Brzezówka00
2Nierodzim00
3Pierściec00
4Wielkie II00
5Iskrzyczyn00
6Pogórze00
7Rudnik00
8Górki W.00
9Hażlach00
10Golasowice00
11Istebna00