Żywiec: IV liga JS (Podokręg Żywiec) - sezon 2016/2017

LP Nazwa Klubu M PKT B W R P
1LKS Korbielów71828:10601
2LKS Magórka Czernichów U1971538:15502
3LKS Sokół Słotwina U1971221:11403
4LKS Pewel Ślemieńska U1971223:21403
5LKS Halny Przyborów U1971214:16403
6LKS Smrek Ślemień U197715:22214
7LKS Koszarawa Babia Góra U197610:23205
8LKS Sopotnia U197118:49016

Rundy:

Połowy:

Sezony:

Terminarz spotkań:

1 kolejka
04.09LKS Koszarawa Babia Góra U19WOLKS Sokół Słotwina U1911:00
04.09LKS Smrek Ślemień U190:3LKS Halny Przyborów U1911:00
04.09LKS Pewel Ślemieńska U193:2LKS Magórka Czernichów U1911:00
04.09LKS Sopotnia U190:10LKS Korbielów11:00
2 kolejka
11.09LKS Smrek Ślemień U192:1LKS Sokół Słotwina U1911:00
11.09LKS Koszarawa Babia Góra U190:3LKS Pewel Ślemieńska U1911:00
11.09LKS Korbielów2:0LKS Halny Przyborów U1911:00
11.09LKS Magórka Czernichów U1913:3LKS Sopotnia U1911:00
3 kolejka
17.09LKS Magórka Czernichów U194:0LKS Halny Przyborów U1910:00
17.09LKS Korbielów6:1LKS Smrek Ślemień U1911:00
17.09LKS Koszarawa Babia Góra U196:3LKS Sopotnia U1913:00
28.09LKS Sokół Słotwina U193:1LKS Pewel Ślemieńska U1917:00
4 kolejka
24.09LKS Halny Przyborów U192:1LKS Sokół Słotwina U1910:00
24.09LKS Magórka Czernichów U197:0LKS Koszarawa Babia Góra U1910:00
24.09LKS Pewel Ślemieńska U192:4LKS Korbielów10:00
24.09LKS Sopotnia U192:2LKS Smrek Ślemień U1913:00
5 kolejka
01.10LKS Sokół Słotwina U193:4LKS Magórka Czernichów U1910:00
01.10LKS Halny Przyborów U195:3LKS Sopotnia U1910:00
01.10LKS Korbielów2:0LKS Koszarawa Babia Góra U1911:00
01.10LKS Smrek Ślemień U196:2LKS Pewel Ślemieńska U1912:00
6 kolejka
08.10LKS Sopotnia U192:6LKS Sokół Słotwina U1910:00
08.10LKS Magórka Czernichów U193:4LKS Korbielów10:00
08.10LKS Pewel Ślemieńska U195:1LKS Halny Przyborów U1910:00
08.10LKS Smrek Ślemień U192:3LKS Koszarawa Babia Góra U1913:00
7 kolejka
15.10LKS Sokół Słotwina U194:0LKS Korbielów10:00
15.10LKS Sopotnia U195:7LKS Pewel Ślemieńska U1910:00
15.10LKS Magórka Czernichów U195:2LKS Smrek Ślemień U1910:00
15.10LKS Halny Przyborów U193:1LKS Koszarawa Babia Góra U1910:00
IV Liga Śląska
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Bełk3067
2TSP II3059
3Czaniec3058
4Radziechowy2957
5Lędziny3055
6Jasienica3051
7Skoczów3045
8Racibórz3044
9Łaziska Grn.3043
10Ornontowice3042
11Concordia3041
12Jaworzno3041
13Wilcza2939
14Landek3038
15Pszczyna3029
16Ruptawa3023
17Mokre3016
18Suszec307
Okręgówka
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Ustroń2565
2Wisła2560
3Bestwina2546
4Góral2545
5Czechowice-Dz.2544
6Żabnica2540
7Dankowice2540
8Koszarawa Ż.2536
9Chybie2533
10Drogomyśl2533
11Pruchna2527
12Wilkowice2527
13Zebrzydowice2519
14Pietrzykowice2518
15Leśna2518
16Cisiec259
A Klasa Bielsko
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Jaworze2154
2Bestwinka2138
3Pisarzowice2137
4Buczkowice2133
5Międzyrzecze2133
6Wapienica2132
7Porąbka2130
8Czechowice-Dz. II2127
9Kobiernice2122
10Kaniów2122
11Bystra (k. Bielska)2120
12Mazańcowice2120
13Godziszka2120
14Rybarzowice2119
A Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Puńców2259
2Skoczów II2252
3Ochaby2242
4Kończyce W.2240
5Kończyce M.2235
6Pogwizdów2232
7Pielgrzymowice2231
8Bąków2231
9Goleszów2227
10Strumień2226
11Brenna2220
12Dębowiec2217
13Pogórze2216
14Kaczyce2211
A Klasa Żywiec
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Milówka2149
2Łękawica2046
3Rajcza2043
4Gilowice2038
5Czernichów2036
6Sopotnia2131
7Radziechowy II2130
8Soła Ż.2128
9Lipowa2027
10Jeleśnia2126
11Ujsoły2024
12Pewel Śl.2124
13Rychwałd2218
14Przyborów220
B Klasa Bielsko
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Rekord II1949
2Bronów2043
3Hecznarowice1943
4Międzybrodzie2036
5Jaworze II1932
6Grodziec1931
7Kozy2030
8Bujaków1928
9Ligota1925
10Zabrzeg2017
11Kalna 1916
12Łodygowice1910
13Wilkowice II206
B Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
11909 Piast1854
2Zabłocie1840
3Istebna1837
4Wielkie II1837
5Pierściec1833
6Nierodzim1827
7Iskrzyczyn1825
8Górki W.1822
9Hażlach1818
10Rudnik1816
11Golasowice189
12Brzezówka180
B Klasa Żywiec
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Węgierska G.1440
2Babia Góra1432
3Pewel M.1427
4Zarzecze1422
5Juszczyna1420
6Trzebinia1419
7Korbielów1415
8Słotwina1411
9Kocierz149
10Bystra (k. Żywca)145