Klasa B (Podokręg Żywiec) - sezon 2017/2018

Tabela strzelców


11

Dawid Piątek - LKS Juszczyna

7

Łukasz Widuch - LKS Pewel Ślemieńska

5

Adam Semik - LKS Sokół Słotwina
Bartłomiej Hankus - LKS Grapa Trzebinia
Michał Wojciuch - LKS Jezioro Żywieckie Zarzecze
Radosław Widuch - LKS Grapa Trzebinia

4

Adam Kantyka - LKS Pewel Ślemieńska
Radosław Duraj - LKS Magura Bystra

3

Damian Dobranowski - LKS Jeleśnianka Jeleśnia
Dawid Górka - LKS Korbielów
Krystian Pierog - LKS Korbielów
Patryk Ścieszka - LKS Pewel Ślemieńska
Paweł Kumorek - LKS Beskid Kocierz
Rafał Furtak - LKS Beskid Kocierz
Szymon Gąsiorek - LKS Jezioro Żywieckie Zarzecze
Tomasz Biólka - LKS Orzeł Łękawica II

2

Artur Urbaniec - LKS Pewel Ślemieńska
Dawid Barcik - LKS Pewel Ślemieńska
Franciszek Suchoń - LKS Halny Przyborów
Gabriel Pietraszko - LKS Juszczyna
Kamil Wójcik - LKS Jezioro Żywieckie Zarzecze
Łukasz Mrózek - LKS Orzeł Łękawica
Łukasz Ścieszka - LKS Pewel Ślemieńska
Mateusz Dudys - LKS Jeleśnianka Jeleśnia
Michał Krzyżowski - LKS Korbielów
Paweł Kamiński - LKS Juszczyna
Tomasz Kasiński - LKS Jezioro Żywieckie Zarzecze
Wojciech Golański - LKS Pewel Ślemieńska

1

Adrian Piecha - LKS Korbielów
Arkadiusz Hałat - LKS Grapa Trzebinia
Arkadiusz Mieszczak - LKS Beskid Kocierz
Bartłomiej Janik - LKS Grapa Trzebinia
Bogdan Dyrcz - LKS Juszczyna
Cyprian Rus - LKS Orzeł Łękawica II
Damian Żuławski - LKS Magura Bystra
Dominik Żuławski - LKS Magura Bystra
Filip Makuch - LKS Korbielów
Grzegorz Kamiński - LKS Korbielów
Grzegorz Małysiak - LKS Orzeł Łękawica II
Grzegorz Noga - LKS Juszczyna
Jakub Mieszczak - LKS Orzeł Łękawica
Kamil Łoboz - LKS Jeleśnianka Jeleśnia
Kamil Ponikwia - LKS Jeleśnianka Jeleśnia
Kamil Rus - LKS Orzeł Łękawica II
Krystian Oczkowski - LKS Juszczyna
Krzysztof Kaczmarczyk - LKS Beskid Kocierz
Krzysztof Noga - LKS Juszczyna
Marcel Kamiński - LKS Juszczyna
Marcin Gustyński - LKS Grapa Trzebinia
Marcin Wiewióra - LKS Grapa Trzebinia
Marek Rodak - LKS Beskid Kocierz
Mateusz Hankus - LKS Grapa Trzebinia
Mateusz Majdak - LKS Jeleśnianka Jeleśnia
Patryk Matauszek - LKS Juszczyna
Paweł Mrózek - LKS Orzeł Łękawica II
Paweł Pierog - LKS Korbielów
Paweł Sowa - LKS Sokół Słotwina
Piotr Prochownik - LKS Orzeł Łękawica
Piotr Śliwa - LKS Sokół Słotwina
Sławomir Mieszczak - LKS Beskid Kocierz
Sławomir Raczek - LKS Orzeł Łękawica II
Sylwester Kantyka - LKS Pewel Ślemieńska
Szymon Barcik - LKS Orzeł Łękawica II
Szymon Bąk - LKS Orzeł Łękawica
Tomasz Caputa - LKS Magura Bystra
Tomasz Majdak - LKS Korbielów
Tomasz Szwajca - LKS Pewel Ślemieńska
Wojciech Howaniec - LKS Magura Bystra
Wojciech Stokłosa - LKS Orzeł Łękawica

Inne sezony:

IV Liga Śląska
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Wodzisław615
2Gaszowice612
3Wilcza612
4Bełk611
5Czaniec611
6Landek610
7Radziechowy610
8Bytom610
9Jasienica69
10Skoczów67
11Ustroń65
12Racibórz65
13Goczałkowice65
14Tychy II64
15TSP II64
16Lędziny64
B Klasa Bielsko
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Jaworze II513
2Ligota512
3Międzybrodzie410
4Kozy410
5Bronów49
6Wilamowice58
7Zabrzeg46
8Rybarzowice56
9Grodziec56
10Bujaków51
11Kalna 50
12Łodygowice50
B Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Pogórze512
2Górki W.410
3Istebna39
4Pierściec58
5Iskrzyczyn47
6Wielkie II34
7Rudnik41
8Nierodzim20
9Golasowice30
10Hażlach30