4 Liga gr. 2 (Śląski ZPN) - sezon 2017/2018

Tabela strzelców


6

Piotr Bysiec - KS Decor Bełk

4

Dawid Gajewski - LKS Wilki Wilcza
Mateusz Skrobol - KS Spójnia Landek
Mateusz Śliwa - MKS Lędziny

3

Adam Mateja - MKS Lędziny

Adrian Sikora - KS Kuźnia Ustroń

Dariusz Kołodziej - LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica
Dawid Rogalski - GKS Tychy II
Jakub Piątek - GKS Tychy II
Marcin Dudka - GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
Marcin Jaworzyn - KP Beskid Skoczów
Marcin Ośliźlok - MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski
Michał Chrabąszcz - Bytomski Sport Bytom Sp z o.o
Michał Zieliński - LKS Wilki Wilcza
Paweł Kulczyk - GKS Dąb Gaszowice
Sebastian Szymura - GKS Dąb Gaszowice
Szymon Byrtek - GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz

Tomasz Janik - GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz

2

Adam Matusz - GKS Tychy II
Adam Złotek - LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
Arkadiusz Kowalczyk - Bytomski Sport Bytom Sp z o.o
Bartłomiej Sikorski - MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski
Bartosz Remień - KP Unia Racibórz
Bartosz Woźniak - KS Spójnia Landek
Damian Furczyk - LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
Damian Olczak - KS Decor Bełk
Filip Gajda - LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica
Jakub Kowalski - GKS Tychy II
Jakub Szlosek - LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica
Krzysztof Sikora - GKS Dąb Gaszowice
Maksymilian Wojtasik - KS Kuźnia Ustroń
Marcin Habdas - KS Spójnia Landek
Marcin Szczurek - MKS Lędziny
Mariusz Reguła - GKS Dąb Gaszowice
Michał Grześ - KP Beskid Skoczów
Nikolas Wróblewski - GKS Tychy II
Paweł Kozioł - LKS Czaniec
Piotr Buchalik - LKS Wilki Wilcza
Rafał Grzech - KS Decor Bełk
Sebastian Kapinos - KP Unia Racibórz
Szymon Królak - TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II

1

Adam Kozielski - LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica
Adam Palarczyk - LKS Czaniec
Anton Fizek - LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica
Antoni Turczyński - MKS Lędziny
Arkadiusz Jaworski - TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II
Bartłomiej Kręcichwost - TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II
Bartosz Iskrzycki - KS Kuźnia Ustroń
Bartosz Kiełbasa - LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
Damian Sanetra - KS Spójnia Landek
Damian Baron - LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
Damian Oczko - TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II
Daniel Duda - GKS Tychy II
Filip Matuszczyk - TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II
Filip Wiśniewski - KS Spójnia Landek
Grzegorz Brózda - GKS Dąb Gaszowice
Hubert Tylec - Bytomski Sport Bytom Sp z o.o
Ilya Nazdryn-Platnitski - LKS Czaniec
Jakub Panic - MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski
Jakub Wojtyła - KS Spójnia Landek
Jarosław Plewa - KP Unia Racibórz
Kacper Piątek - GKS Tychy II
Kamil Janik - KP Beskid Skoczów
Kamil Sikora - GKS Dąb Gaszowice
Karol Paryła - KS Decor Bełk
Krzysztof Cerkowiak - MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski
Krzysztof Jurczak - LKS Czaniec
Łukasz Kopczyk - GKS Tychy II
Łukasz Reinhard - MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski
Łukasz Szymura - LKS Wilki Wilcza
Maciej Łącki - GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
Marcin Mizia - KP Unia Racibórz
Marcin Studencki - LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica
Marek Prusicki - KP Unia Racibórz
Mariusz Bojarski - GKS Tychy II
Mateusz Gruszka - LKS Wilki Wilcza
Mateusz Sitnik - MKP Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski
Michał Pawełczyk - GKS Tychy II
Michał Pietraczyk - KS Kuźnia Ustroń
Mikołaj Gibas - TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II
Patryk Marczyński - LKS Czaniec
Patryk Tyrna - KP Beskid Skoczów
Paweł Woniakowski - KP Unia Racibórz
Piotr Motyka - GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
Piotr Świerczyński - LKS Czaniec
Przemysław Węgrzyn - KP Beskid Skoczów
Rafal Wybierek - KS Decor Bełk
Rafał Chałupiński - KP Unia Racibórz
Rafał Hałat - GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
Szymon Wojtkowiak - Bytomski Sport Bytom Sp z o.o
Tomasz Reguła - GKS Dąb Gaszowice
Wojciech Orzeł - GKS Dąb Gaszowice

Inne sezony:

IV Liga Śląska
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Wodzisław615
2Gaszowice612
3Wilcza612
4Bełk611
5Czaniec611
6Landek610
7Radziechowy610
8Bytom610
9Jasienica69
10Skoczów67
11Ustroń65
12Racibórz65
13Goczałkowice65
14Tychy II64
15TSP II64
16Lędziny64
B Klasa Bielsko
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Jaworze II513
2Ligota512
3Międzybrodzie410
4Kozy410
5Bronów49
6Wilamowice58
7Zabrzeg46
8Rybarzowice56
9Grodziec56
10Bujaków51
11Kalna 50
12Łodygowice50
B Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Pogórze512
2Górki W.410
3Istebna39
4Pierściec58
5Iskrzyczyn47
6Wielkie II34
7Rudnik41
8Nierodzim20
9Golasowice30
10Hażlach30