Puchar Polski (Podokręg Skoczów) - sezon 2016/2017

Tabela strzelców


4


Dariusz Rucki - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała, WSS Wisła
Michał Pietraczyk - KS Kuźnia Ustroń, WSS Wisła

3

Rafał Dziadek - LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
Rafał Szczygielski - RKS Cukrownik Chybie

Szymon Płoszaj - WSS Wisła
Tomasz Mrówka - KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice

2

Dawid Mencner - LKS 99 Pruchna
Kamil Janik - KP Beskid Skoczów
Kamil Kotrys - WSS Wisła
Marcin Jasiński - LKS Drzewiarz Jasienica, WSS Wisła
Michał Chrysteczko - LKS 99 Pruchna

Michał Grześ - KP Beskid Skoczów
Mirosław Stabla -
Paweł Pańta - LKS 99 Pruchna

1

Adrian Gibiec - KS Kuźnia Ustroń
Bartłomiej Rucki - WSS Wisła
Błażej Bawoł - RKS Cukrownik Chybie
Daniel Jaworski - LKS Błękitni Pierściec
Dariusz Juroszek - WSS Wisła
Dariusz Zygma - RKS Cukrownik Chybie
Dawid Łyżwa - LKS Granica Ruptawa
Dominik Loska - LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
Grzegorz Kopiec - KKS Spójnia Zebrzydowice
Ireneusz Trojanowski - KP Beskid Skoczów, KP Beskid Skoczów II
Kamil Szajter - LKS Rudnik, LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
Krzysztof Koczur - LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
Łukasz Halama - GKS Pniówek 74 Pawłowice, LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
Łukasz Zaremski - KP Beskid Skoczów
Marcin Jaworzyn - KP Beskid Skoczów
Mateusz Cieślar - LKS Błyskawica Drogomyśl
Mirosław Wałach - WSS Wisła
Patryk Chmiel - RKS Cukrownik Chybie
Patryk Śmieja - RKS Cukrownik Chybie
Piotr Kowal - LKS 99 Pruchna
Sebastian Juroszek - WSS Wisła
Waldemar Szarzec - WSS Wisła
Wojciech Małyjurek - BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała, KP Beskid Skoczów

Inne sezony:

IV Liga Śląska
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Bełk3067
2TSP II3059
3Czaniec3058
4Radziechowy2957
5Lędziny3055
6Jasienica3051
7Skoczów3045
8Racibórz3044
9Łaziska Grn.3043
10Ornontowice3042
11Concordia3041
12Jaworzno3041
13Wilcza2939
14Landek3038
15Pszczyna3029
16Ruptawa3023
17Mokre3016
18Suszec307
Okręgówka
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Ustroń2565
2Wisła2560
3Bestwina2546
4Góral2545
5Czechowice-Dz.2544
6Żabnica2540
7Dankowice2540
8Koszarawa Ż.2536
9Chybie2533
10Drogomyśl2533
11Pruchna2527
12Wilkowice2527
13Zebrzydowice2519
14Pietrzykowice2518
15Leśna2518
16Cisiec259
A Klasa Bielsko
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Jaworze2154
2Bestwinka2138
3Pisarzowice2137
4Buczkowice2133
5Międzyrzecze2133
6Wapienica2132
7Porąbka2130
8Czechowice-Dz. II2127
9Kobiernice2122
10Kaniów2122
11Bystra (k. Bielska)2120
12Mazańcowice2120
13Godziszka2120
14Rybarzowice2119
A Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Puńców2259
2Skoczów II2252
3Ochaby2242
4Kończyce W.2240
5Kończyce M.2235
6Pogwizdów2232
7Pielgrzymowice2231
8Bąków2231
9Goleszów2227
10Strumień2226
11Brenna2220
12Dębowiec2217
13Pogórze2216
14Kaczyce2211
A Klasa Żywiec
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Milówka2149
2Łękawica2046
3Rajcza2043
4Gilowice2038
5Czernichów2036
6Sopotnia2131
7Radziechowy II2130
8Soła Ż.2128
9Lipowa2027
10Jeleśnia2126
11Ujsoły2024
12Pewel Śl.2124
13Rychwałd2218
14Przyborów220
B Klasa Bielsko
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Rekord II1949
2Bronów2043
3Hecznarowice1943
4Międzybrodzie2036
5Jaworze II1932
6Grodziec1931
7Kozy2030
8Bujaków1928
9Ligota1925
10Zabrzeg2017
11Kalna 1916
12Łodygowice1910
13Wilkowice II206
B Klasa Skoczów
POZDrużynaMPKT
11909 Piast1854
2Zabłocie1840
3Istebna1837
4Wielkie II1837
5Pierściec1833
6Nierodzim1827
7Iskrzyczyn1825
8Górki W.1822
9Hażlach1818
10Rudnik1816
11Golasowice189
12Brzezówka180
B Klasa Żywiec
POZDrużynaMPKT
1Węgierska G.1440
2Babia Góra1432
3Pewel M.1427
4Zarzecze1422
5Juszczyna1420
6Trzebinia1419
7Korbielów1415
8Słotwina1411
9Kocierz149
10Bystra (k. Żywca)145